(Bookmark this page to access the results directly)

  • Rules 2021
  • Rosters 2021
  • Player Stats
  • Team Stats w1 - w4
  • Team Stats w5

 

iiSi 2021 Fantasy Football Contest

How To Play:

  1. Each team will consist of 3 Quarterbacks, 3 Running Backs, 3 Wide Receivers/Tight Ends, 1 Kicker, and 1 Defense/Special Team.
  2. For QB, RB, and WR, you will select one player from each grouping of seven for each category. You may write-in up to three players not listed instead of selecting from each grouping. For Kicker, you will select one of the ten listed players or write-in your own choice.  For Defense/Special Teams, you will write-in one team (not individual player).
  3. The statistics from your entire team will count each week and accumulate for the grand prize. The contest will run the entire length of the regular season which means your players selected will have one bye week and may miss some games with injury; however, that will be the case for all teams.
  4. After Week 8, you will be given an opportunity to make one change per category (QB, RB, WR/TE, K, Def) to your roster and replace injured or underperforming players.
  5. You will be emailed a summary of the results each week (so please provide your email address on the Entry Form) and the full results after each week will be posted on our website, www.iisinet.com.

Prize Money

1st Place:

$1,500

6th Place:

$500

2nd Place:

$1,000

7th Place:

$400

3rd Place:

$800

8th Place: 

$300

4th Place:

$700 

9th Place:

$200

5th Place:

$600

10th Place:

$100

In addition, the team with the most points for the individual week will receive a special reward.

Scoring

Touchdown Pass 

(1-49 yards):

6 pts

Field Goal (1-39 yards):

3 pts

(50+ yards):

10 pts

(40-49 yards):

4 pts

300+ yards passing: 

5 pts 

(40-49 yards):

4 pts

Pass for 2 point conversion:

2 pts

Extra Point:

1 pt

Touchdown Run

(1-49 yards):

6 pts

Defense/Special Teams:

(50+ yards)

10 pts

Touchdown:

6 pts

100+ yards rushing:

5 pts

Interception:

3 pts

Run for 2 point conversion:

2 pts

Safety:

2 pts

 

Sack:

2 pts

Touchdown Catch

(1-49 yards)

6 pts

Fumble Recovery:

1 pt

(50+ yards)

10 pts

Shutout:

10 pts

100+ yards receiving:

5 pts

 

Catch for 2 point conversion: 

2 pts

 

Updated on 09/13/2021

TeamQBRBWRKDef
Scottsdale Super TroopersMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerPittsburgh
 HerbertMixonBrown  
 HurtsJacobsKittle  
      
TurtletruckAllenMcCaffreyHillTuckerTampa Bay
 MurrayTaylorBrown  
 LawrenceMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Not FDA ApprovedMahomesHenryMetcalfPraterTampa Bay
 HerbertHarrisJefferson  
 RoethlisbergerCarsonKittle  
      
HorseshoesMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayTaylorAllen  
 HurtsCarsonJones  
      
Sleepers & DreamersMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsChris BoswellPittsburgh
 MurrayHarrisLamb  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
This outta fit the Bills!MahomesKamaraHillButkerBuffalo
 HerbertJonesAllen  
 RoethlisbergerMostertWaller  
      
Baker Baker Touchdown MakerJacksonMcCaffreyMetcalfTuckerCleveland
 MayfieldHarrisEvans  
 BurrowJacobsCooper  
      
Barnstormers #12MahomesKamaraHillButkerTampa Bay
 MayfieldEdwards-HelaireBrown  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryKittle  
      
Wendy's Hot and JuicyMahomesHenryHillButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayHarrisAllen  
 RoethlisbergerSandersGodwin  
      
Got 2 B a Better YearMahomesCookDiggsButkerPittsburgh
 TannehillJonesJefferson  
 BurrowMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Reigning Cats and DogsRodgersMcCaffreyAdamsBassSan Francisco
 HerbertJonesAllen  
 LawrenceMostertGodwin  
      
Stairway to 7 Part 5MahomesHenryAdamsTuckerPittsburgh
 HerbertHarrisBrown  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsAndrews  
      
Scotty NNLRCAllenElliottAdamsTuckerBaltimore
 MurrayEdwards-HelaireLamb  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryWaller  
      
The Very Tired and Quiet MenAllenHenryAdamsBassBaltimore
 MurrayTaylorLamb  
 FitzpatrickCarsonKittle  
      
Team ThunderdomeAllenKamaraDiggsKooChicago
 MurrayEdwards-HelaireBrown  
 CarrMontgomeryWaller  
      
I'm Yo HuckleberryMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerSeattle
 HerbertTaylorJefferson  
 BurrowCarsonKittle  
      
Greendale Human BeingsMahomesMcCaffreyHillKooLos Angeles Rams
 HerbertTaylorJefferson  
 LawrenceCarsonJones  
      
Boats and Ho'sRodgersBarkleyAdamsSuccopTampa Bay
 StaffordEkelerEvans  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsGodwin  
      
Eagle OneRodgersHenryDiggsButkerIndianapolis
 StaffordGibsonEvans  
 TagovailoaMostertCooper  
      
Tell Me What You Watt What You Really Really WattMahomesBarkleyHopkinsButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayHarrisBrown  
 HurtsCarsonChase Claypool  
      
Aim for the BushesMahomesMcCaffreyKelceCairo SantosBuffalo
 HerbertJonesRobinson  
 BurrowMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
BigFishMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesJefferson  
 BurrowCarsonCooper  
      
$1,500 In My PocketMahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayHarrisBrown  
 HurtsSandersGodwin  
      
Always ATMRodgersMcCaffreyAdamsButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesLamb  
 Trey LanceMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Pork Fried RiceMahomesChubbHillZeurleinPittsburgh
 MayfieldTaylorBrown  
 RoethlesbergerCarsonKittle  
      
T.C. Williams TitansMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerLos Angeles Rams
 HerbertHarrisAllen  
 HurtsJacobsKittle  
      
Corey Davis Sleeper of the YearAllenHenryRidleyPraterDenver
 StaffordHarrisJefferson  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryCorey Davis  
      
Eight Rings in 22BradyCookKelceSuccopTampa Bay
 MayfieldEdwards-HelaireEvans  
 TagovailoaCarsonGodwin  
      
Miss Lola BeanMahomesHenryDiggsCrosbyLos Angeles Rams
 MayfieldJonesRobinson  
 HurtsCarsonKittle  
      
I Am GrootAllenHenryAdamsKooPittsburgh
 HerbertTaylorJefferson  
 RoethlisbergerD'Andre SwiftMcLaurin  
      
CH2021BradyHenryDiggsButkerIndianapolis
 MayfieldJonesRobinson  
 CarrCarsonAndrews  
      
DOUGJUDY99AllenHenryHopkinsSandersBaltimore
 HerbertGibsonEvans  
 BurrowJacobsMcLaurin  
      
JBombersMahomesHenryAdamsSandersLos Angeles Rams
 HerbertTaylorJefferson  
 BurrowJames RobinsonWaller  
      
There Are Four LightsMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerWashington
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 HurtsCarsonMcLaurin  
      
Give me a 73 FINaleAllenHenryDiggsTuckerTampa Bay
 TannehillEdwards-HelaireBrown  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsGodwin  
      
Fellowship of the WinMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerChicago
 MurrayHarrisJefferson  
 HurtsCarsonMcLaurin  
      
JFTBPrescottKamarHillBassCleveland
 MurrayGibsonAllen  
 HurtsSandersKittle  
      
Celery ShortsMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsJason MyersTampa Bay
 TannehillJonesBrown  
 HurtsCarsonMcLaurin  
      
Oh Say Can You Stand 2021MahomesHenryHillSuccopSan Francisco
 MurrayEdwards-HelaireJefferson  
 CarrJacobsJa'Marr Chase  
      
The Big EMahomesHenryDiggsTuckerBaltimore
 CousinsJonesJefferson  
 LawrenceJacobsGodwin  
      
Mr. Rodgers NeighborhoodMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsRodrigo BlankenshipLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesJefferson  
 BurrowD'Andre SwiftKyle Pitts  
      
Tee it HighMahomesHenryHillGouldBaltimore
 HerbertEdwards-HelaireEvans  
 LawrenceSandersJones  
      
Luckygirl#1MahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayHarrisJefferson  
 HurtsMontgomeryGodwin  
      
Baby Got DakMahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerLos Angeles Rams
 StaffordJonesAllen  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryCooper  
      
No Surprise Act Here!MahomesCookAdamsButkerTampa Bay
 StaffordGibsonJefferson  
 LawrenceHendersonCooper  
      
PacCar11RodgersElliottAdamsCrosbyBaltimore
 CousinsJonesEvans  
 FitzpatrickCarsonCooper  
      
Cheese and PackersMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesJefferson  
 HurtsCarsonMcLaurin  
      
Sherlock MahomesMahomesKamaraHillButkerTampa Bay
 MurrayJonesRobinson  
 HurtsMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Brown BallMahomesHenryHillSuccopBaltimore
 MurrayJonesEvans  
 RoethlisbergerTony PollardCooper  
      
Quranteam in MahomesMahomesHenryAdamsSandersLos Angeles Rams
 HerbertTaylorJefferson  
 BurrowMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Gucci BreakfastPrescottKamaraAdamsBrandon McManusBaltimore
 HerbertEkelerLamb  
 HurtsHendersonMcLaurin  
      
Green BirdsMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayJonesCooper Kupp  
 LawrenceJacobsGodwin  
      
Just Joshing AroundAllenCookHillTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayTaylorAllen  
 BurrowSandersWaller  
      
Big Mac JonesAllenHenryAdamsButkerTampa Bay
 MurrayTaylorAllen  
 LawrenceSandersJones  
      
The Three AmigosMahomesChubbHillKooDenver
 HerbertGibsonJefferson  
 HurtsJacobsMcLaurin  
      
Jonesin' for a ChampionshipAllenChubbAdamsTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 HerbertJonesEvans  
 LawrenceJacobsJones  
      
Quaran TeamedMahomesMcCaffreyHillZeurleinWashington
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 RoethlisbergerCarsonMcLaurin  
      
Trey Lance-A-Lot's Golden KnightsMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerTampa Bay
 HerbertTaylorAllen  
 CarrJacobsWaller  
      
Carolina PowerMahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MayfieldJonesAllen  
 LawrenceJacobsMcLaurin  
      
Victorious SecretMahomesChubbAdamsZeurleinTampa Bay
 MurrayEdwards-HelaireJefferson  
 LawrenceHendersonMcLaurin  
      
Hickerson's HeroesMahomesKamaraMetcalfSandersCleveland
 HerbertJonesJefferson  
 BurrowRobinsonMcLaurin  
      
Rick C-137MahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerBaltimore
 HerbertEkelerBrown  
 HurtsMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Everyday I'm RussellinMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerTampa Bay
 StaffordJonesJefferson  
 BurrowCarsonKittle  
      
football gal 0721MahomesMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerKansas City
 RyanJonesBrown  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsJones  
      
GoUtesMahomesHenryDiggsZeurleinBaltimore
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryKittle  
      
Actuarial SoundnessMahomesHenryAdamsTuckerTampa Bay
 StaffordJonesJefferson  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsKittle  
      
GoCougarsAllenHenryAdamsTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 StaffordJonesAllen  
 CarrMontgomeryKittle  
      
Hypnotic Super TeamMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerBaltimore
 MurrayJonesAllen  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Yippy Ki Yay Justin TuckerMahomesHenryHillTuckerBaltimore
 MurrayJonesRobinson  
 HurtsMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Montucky RoughridersMahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerChicago
 MurrayTaylorAllen  
 HurtsMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
When The Lights Come On!AllenKamaraAdamsKooTampa Bay
 RyanHarrisEvans  
 RoethlisbergerKareem HuntAdam Thielen  
      
The SharksMahomesMcCaffreyHopkinsTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayTaylorBrown  
 Trey LanceHendersonKittle  
      
Men In TightsRodgersElliottHillTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 HerbertHarrisLamb  
 CarrJacobsWaller  
      
KC-Delta-#1MahomesMcCaffreyAdamsSuccopLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 BurrowMontgomeryWaller  
      
Hunkerin DawgsAllenMcCaffreyAdamsButkerTampa Bay
 MurrayEkelerAllen  
 BurrowCarsonCooper  
      
Sunday ScariesMahomesHenryHillButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayHarrisWoods  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsCooper  
      
Nice Shot BrooksyPrescottMcCaffreyKelceButkerBaltimore
 StaffordMixonLamb  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsJones  
      
Mayfield of DreamsMahomesChubbHopkinsTuckerTampa Bay
 MayfieldTaylorRobinson  
 BurrowMontgomeryGodwin  
      
Ok Game OnMahomesCookHillButkerLos Angeles Rams
 StaffordJonesJefferson  
 HurtsMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Kidney PiesAllenHenryHillGouldDenver
 StaffordJonesJefferson  
 HurtsMostertKittle  
      
Raiders77MahomesKamaraHillBassLos Angeles Rams
 TannehillTaylorAllen  
 CarrJacobsWaller  
      
How I Metcalf Your MotherMahomesCookHopkinsButkerPittsburgh
 HerbertTaylorJefferson  
 BurrowMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
Roaming the PrairieRodgersHenryAdamsCrosbyLos Angeles Rams
 StaffordJonesEvans  
 CarrSandersGodwin  
      
Ladies and EdelmanMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 HurtsD'Andre SwiftCooper  
      
Fishin' For A WinWilsonMcCaffreyAdamsKooTampa Bay
 MurrayEkelerWoods  
 Jameis WinstonCarsonGodwin  
      
Return of Crab LegsAllenHenryHillButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesWoods  
 Jameis WinstonMyles GaskinMcLaurin  
      
FreemanatorMahomesHenryHillGouldTampa Bay
 MayfieldEdwards-HelaireLamb  
 BurrowMontgomeryJones  
      
SWAGRodgersMcCaffreyHillButkerTampa Bay
 MayfieldJonesRobinson  
 LawrenceSandersGodwin  
      
ND, IA, MNWilsonMcCaffreyKelceCrosbyMinnesota
 CousinsEdwards-HelaireEvans  
 HurtsMontgomeryWaller  
      
Scatback BallersBradyMcCaffreyKelceSuccopTampa Bay
 TannehillJonesEvans  
 RoethlisbergerCarsonAndrews  
      
8 RingsBradyMcCaffreyHopkinsSuccopTampa Bay
 TannehillEdwards-HelaireEvans  
 BurrowMostertGodwin  
      
Fatty BoysWilsonKamaraMetcalfTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 StaffordTaylorWoods  
 HurtsSandersCooper  
      
Brett's Biggest BetsMahomesHenryAdamsSandersPittsburgh
 CousinsTaylorEvans  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsWaller  
      
Tampa Bay Brady Rides AgainBradyHenryKelceButkerSan Francisco
 HerbertJonesEvans  
 RoethlisbergerCarsonGodwin  
      
Vegas VilliansWilsonMcCaffreyAdamsZeurleinPittsburgh
 MurrayTaylorLamb  
 HurtsCarsonWaller  
      
Nothing SpecialMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 BurrowCarsonWaller  
      
FG BombersMahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayTaylorLamb  
 HurtsCarsonMcLaurin  
      
Pancakes & HammersAllenMcCaffreyAdamsButkerTampa Bay
 StaffordJonesEvans  
 RoethlisbergerMostertAdam Thielen  
      
Run LeftMahomesHenryAdamsButkerLos Angeles Rams
 StaffordJonesJefferson  
 HurtsHendersonMcLaurin  
      
Truth or DarrenBradyBarkleyAdamsBassLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayEkelerJefferson  
 CarrJacobsWaller  
      
Welcome to MahomesMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsJason MeyersPittsburgh
 HerbertHarrisJefferson  
 HurtsMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
The A TeamMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerWashington
 MurrayEkelerJefferson  
 LawrenceJames RobinsonMcLaurin  
      
Punting for the Win!MahomesBarkleyHillSuccopTampa Bay
 StaffordJonesEvans  
 LawrenceHendersonJones  
      
2-4-6-8-Mail me the CheckBradyMcCaffreyKelceKooLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayGibsonEvans  
 BurrowCarsonTyler Lockett  
      
Gronkey KongMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerPittsburgh
 MayfieldJonesEvans  
 HurtsJacobsCooper  
      
Super Bowl Super BrownsAllenMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesAllen  
 CarrCarsonAndrews  
      
The GronquistadorsAllenHenryAdamsSandersTampa Bay
 HerbertJonesBrown  
 RoethlisbergerJacobsAdam Thielen  
      
End GameRodgersMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerPittsburgh
 TannehillJonesBrown  
 FitzpatrickCarsonGodwin  
      
Keep PoundingMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsBassTampa Bay
 MurrayEkelerLamb  
 RoethlisbergerMontgomeryMcLaurin  
      
T.I.M.N. 2022MahomesCookAdamsTuckerBaltimore
 MurrayTaylorJefferson  
 HurtsSandersMcLaurin  
      
Team 2 NiceAllenMcCaffreyHillButkerTampa Bay
 MurrayJonesJefferson  
 Jameis WinstonMontgomeryGodwin  
      
Team LucaMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerWashington
 HerbertJonesAllen  
 BurrowMostertKittle  
      
The New England MAC ATTACKAllenMcCaffreyDiggsBassTampa Bay
 MurrayEkelerJefferson  
 HurtsJames RobinsonMcLaurin  
      
The SheakiesMahomesMcCaffreyKelceTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 StaffordJonesBrown  
 BurrowJacobsJones  
      
Orange Crushing ItMahomesHenryAdamsTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayHarrisJefferson  
 Jameis WinstonJavonte WilliamsCooper  
      
Ready for Some Mile High MagicMahomesHenryKelceButkerWashington
 StaffordEkelerAllen  
 CarrMontgomeryGodwin  
      
Fear BonersAllenHenryMetcalfButkerBaltimore
 TannehillLatavius MurrayLamb  
 LawrenceMostertAndrews  
      
Who Dey CincyMahomesChubbAdamsEvan McPhersonChicago
 RyanGibsonAllen  
 BurrowCarsonKittle  
      
Get On With It!MahomesMcCaffreyAdamsButkerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayHarrisJefferson  
 TagovailoaHendersonGodwin  
      
Futball R UsAllenBarkleyDiggsButkerCleveland
 MayfieldMixonEvans  
 RoethlisbergerSandersGodwin  
      
The Dude AbidesRodgersCookHillKooLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 HurtsCarsonWaller  
      
Winning HurtsMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesBrown  
 HurtsCarsonWaller  
      
Louisville G.O.A.T.JacksonHenryHillTuckerKansas City
 StaffordMixonAllen  
 FitzpatrickJacobsMcLaurin  
      
No Fly ZoneMahomesHenryHillBrandon McManusDenver
 HerbertHarrisEvans  
 HurtsHendersonJones  
      
Hoosker DoosMahomesHenryDiggsCrosbyTampa Bay
 MayfieldEdwards-HelaireAllen  
 BurrowJacobsKittle  
      
We Dem BoyzMahomesMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerLos Angeles Rams
 MayfieldHarrisLamb  
 CarrJacobsKittle  
      
JLPJacksonKamaraMetcalfZeurleinLos Angeles Rams
 MayfieldHarrisLamb  
 LawrenceMostertGodwin  
      
PaydirtAllenChubbAdamsButkerCleveland
 MayfieldHarrisWoods  
 BurrowMostertJones  
      
Double TroubleAllenCookDiggsKooPittsburgh
 MurrayEkelerAllen  
 LawrenceCarsonJones  

 

Updated on 10/13/2021

PLAYER_NAMEPOSITIONTEAMW1W2W3W4W5
Josh AllenQBBUF612351233
Tom BradyQBTB293017039
Lamar JacksonQBBAL62361133
Patrick MahomesQBKC3323183012
Dak PrescottQBDAL230182423
Aaron RodgersQBGB024121817
Russell WilsonQBSEA28256186
Kirk CousinsQBMIN17222366
Justin HerbertQBLAC1111261841
Baker MayfieldQBCLE5126223
Kyler MurrayQBARI303311126
Matt RyanQBATL019122417
Matthew StaffordQBLA3112331211
Ryan TannehillQBTEN1251886
Joe BurrowQBCIN1612181718
Derek CarrQBLV172117120
Ryan FitzpatrickQBWAS00000
Jalen HurtsQBPHI186171714
Trevor LawrenceQBJAX2366612
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT6611616
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA120000
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG006160
Nick ChubbRBCLE1260515
Dalvin CookRBMIN65000
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL06121117
Derrick HenryRBTEN02771123
Alvin KamaraRBNO606512
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR06000
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC0011110
Austin EkelerRBLAC6261718
Antonio GibsonRBWAS0010612
Najee HarrisRBPIT065611
Aaron JonesRBGB024605
Joe MixonRBCIN110066
Jonathan TaylorRBIND0001121
Chris CarsonRBSEA012600
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL00000
Darrell HendersonRBLA66006
Josh JacobsRBLV120006
David MontgomeryRBCHI1100170
Raheem MostertRBSF00000
Miles SandersRBPHI20000
Davante AdamsWRGB0511011
Stefon DiggsWRBUF06050
Tyreek HillWRKC1500230
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI126006
Travis KelceTEKC1211506
DK MetcalfWRSEA6011612
Calvin RidleyWRATL06000
Keenan AllenWRLAC55600
A.J. BrownWRTEN60000
Mike EvansWRTB0125017
Justin JeffersonWRMIN061165
CeeDee LambWRDAL110006
Allen RobinsonWRCHI06000
Robert WoodsWRLA60065
Mark AndrewsTEBAL005021
Amari CooperWRDAL170066
Chris GodwinWRTB116600
Julio JonesWRTEN05000
George KittleTESF00000
Terry McLaurinWRWAS0110170
Darren WallerTELV110060
Tyler BassKBUF11514168
Harrison ButkerKKC1056610
Mason CrosbyKGB3516916
Robbie GouldKSF146400
Younghoe KooKATL656611
Matt PraterKARI8127155
Jason SandersKMIA601155
Ryan SuccopKTB7661510
Justin TuckerKBAL11717133
Greg ZuerleinKDAL12105614
Trey LanceQBSF606180
Jameis WinstonQBNO34612628
Myles GaskinRBMIA000012
Kareem HuntRBCLE806612
Latavius MurrayRBBAL66060
Tony PollardRBDAL011000
James RobinsonRBJAX0061211
D'Andre SwiftRBDET60606
Javonte WilliamsRBDEN00600
Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN15612015
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT000011
Corey DavisWRNYJ1200150
Cooper KuppWRLA15171200
Tyler LockettWRSEA2115000
Kyle PittsTEATL000011
Adam ThielenWRMIN126600
Rodrigo BlankenshipKIND41211108
Chris BoswellKPIT1274711
Brandon McManusKDEN9131617
Evan McPhersonKCIN117762
Jason MyersKSEA46745
Cairo SantosKCHI287610
Baltimore RavensDEFBAL944135
Buffalo BillsDEFBUF42792918
Chicago BearsDEFCHI22410109
Cleveland BrownsDEFCLE461875
Denver BroncosDEFDEN582663
Indianapolis ColtsDEFIND712985
Kansas City ChiefsDEFKC814260
Los Angeles RamsDEFLA10126610
Minnesota VikingsDEFMIN10184612
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFPIT134377
San Francisco 49ersDEFSF154265
Seattle SeahawksDEFSEA77285
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFTB52321210
Washington Football TeamDEFWAS88088

 

Updated on

9/14/2021  9/21/2021 9/28/2021 10/6/2021
NoW1 WinnerPoints W2 WinnerPoints W3 WinnerPoints W 4 WinnerPoints
1Green Birds148 CH2021155 Kidney Pies139 Yippy Ki Yay Justin Tucker153
2Oh Say Can You Stand 2021144 2-4-6-8-Mail me the Check148 GoCougars138 Montucky Roughriders143
3Ready for Some Mile High Magic144 Roaming the Prairie148 Corey Davis Sleeper of the Year135 Sherlock Mahomes139
4Sunday Scaries142 Tampa Bay Brady Rides Again148 Hickerson's Heroes131 Quranteam in Mahomes138
5$1,500 In My Pocket138 Brown Ball146 No Fly Zone120 Rick C-137135
6Baby Got Dak138 Cheese and Packers143 Super Bowl Super Browns120 Aim for the Bushes134
7Luckygirl#1138 Yippy Ki Yay Justin Tucker141 Roaming the Prairie119 Ok Game On134
8Orange Crushing It138 Aim for the Bushes139 Actuarial Soundness116 The Three Amigos134
9Fatty Boys135 BigFish138 DOUGJUDY99116 How I Metcalf Your Mother129
10Ok Game On134 Fellowship of the Win137 I Am Groot116 Keep Pounding127
11Winning Hurts134 Run Left137 Pancakes & Hammers115 Oh Say Can You Stand 2021126
12Raiders77132 Super Bowl Super Browns137 Run Left115 The New England MAC ATTACK126
13No Surprise Act Here!131 Scatback Ballers135 The Gronquistadors115 FG Bombers123
14The Sheakies131 Nothing Special134 JBombers114 Freemanator123
15FG Bombers130 Actuarial Soundness133 The Three Amigos114 Hickerson's Heroes123
16Ladies and Edelman130 GoUtes133 Jonesin' for a Championship112 Luckygirl#1123
17Sherlock Mahomes128 Miss Lola Bean133 Scotty NNLRC112 This outta fit the Bills!123
18Yippy Ki Yay Justin Tucker127 Mr. Rodgers Neighborhood133 Everyday I'm Russellin111 Turtletruck123
19Fishin' For A Win126 Quaran Teamed133 I'm Yo Huckleberry109 JBombers122
20Truth or Darren126 Green Birds131 Quranteam in Mahomes108 Welcome to Mahomes122
21Horseshoes125 Sherlock Mahomes131 Give me a 73 FINale107 There Are Four Lights120
22Nice Shot Brooksy125 The Big E131 When The Lights Come On!105 T.I.M.N. 2022119
23Wendy's Hot and Juicy125 Return of Crab Legs130 Gucci Breakfast104 Raiders77117
242-4-6-8-Mail me the Check124 There Are Four Lights130 Not FDA Approved104 Brown Ball116
25Gronkey Kong124 Victorious Secret129 Ready for Some Mile High Magic104 Punting for the Win!114
26KC-Delta-#1124 Not FDA Approved126 Stairway to 7 Part 5103 The A Team114
27Montucky Roughriders124 Oh Say Can You Stand 2021126 The Sheakies103 Everyday I'm Russellin113
28Vegas Villians123 Everyday I'm Russellin125 The New England MAC ATTACK102 Got 2 B a Better Year113
29Team 2 Nice122 GoCougars125 Hunkerin Dawgs101 Horseshoes113
30Tell Me What You Watt What You Really Really Watt122 Hypnotic Super Team124 Orange Crushing It101 Men In Tights113
31There Are Four Lights121 Fishin' For A Win123 JFTB100 Ready for Some Mile High Magic113
32Victorious Secret121 Winning Hurts123 Paydirt99 Sunday Scaries113
33Punting for the Win!120 Big Mac Jones121 Truth or Darren99 Barnstormers #12112
34Brown Ball117 Celery Shorts121 Boats and Ho's98 Gucci Breakfast112
35Nothing Special117 KC-Delta-#1121 Mr. Rodgers Neighborhood98 No Fly Zone112
36BigFish116 Team 2 Nice121 The Big E98 Tee it High112
37Mayfield of Dreams116 The Dude Abides121 Welcome to Mahomes98 JFTB110
38Sleepers & Dreamers116 Always ATM120 Who Dey Cincy98 Not FDA Approved110
39The Big E116 Ready for Some Mile High Magic120 No Surprise Act Here!97 Team Luca109
40Just Joshing Around115 Eight Rings in 22117 Ok Game On97 Hypnotic Super Team108
41Scottsdale Super Troopers115 No Fly Zone117 Tampa Bay Brady Rides Again97 Mayfield of Dreams107
42JFTB114 Orange Crushing It117 Fatty Boys96 Winning Hurts107
43The Sharks114 Punting for the Win!117 Team Thunderdome96 Baby Got Dak106
44Carolina Power113 Hunkerin Dawgs115 Fellowship of the Win95 Corey Davis Sleeper of the Year106
45Keep Pounding113 Wendy's Hot and Juicy115 Men In Tights95 Greendale Human Beings106
46Get On With It!112 Keep Pounding114 Oh Say Can You Stand 202195 Run Left105
47How I Metcalf Your Mother112 Ladies and Edelman114 PacCar1195 Victorious Secret105
48The Three Amigos112 PacCar11114 T.C. Williams Titans95 Fellowship of the Win104
49Everyday I'm Russellin111 The Gronquistadors114 BigFish93 I'm Yo Huckleberry103
50Return of Crab Legs111 Truth or Darren114 Futball R Us93 KC-Delta-#1103
51Freemanator110 Hoosker Doos113 Nothing Special93 Quaran Teamed102
52ND, IA, MN110 Montucky Roughriders113 Cheese and Packers92 Sleepers & Dreamers102
53Quaran Teamed110 Who Dey Cincy113 Fear Boners92 $1,500 In My Pocket101
54The A Team110 SWAG112 Scottsdale Super Troopers92 Just Joshing Around101
55T.I.M.N. 2022109 The Sheakies112 Team Luca91 Scotty NNLRC101
56Run Left108 Pancakes & Hammers111 Green Birds90 Wendy's Hot and Juicy101
57GoUtes107 The New England MAC ATTACK110 Just Joshing Around90 Fatty Boys100
58Tee it High107 football gal 0721109 Aim for the Bushes89 GoUtes100
59Turtletruck107 Freemanator108 Brett's Biggest Bets89 DOUGJUDY9999
60Hypnotic Super Team105 Get On With It!108 Reigning Cats and Dogs89 Louisville G.O.A.T.99
61Rick C-137104 Quranteam in Mahomes107 T.I.M.N. 202289 Return of Crab Legs99
62Trey Lance-A-Lot's Golden Knights104 8 Rings106 Team 2 Nice89 Gronkey Kong98
63Pork Fried Rice102 ND, IA, MN105 Rick C-13788 Who Dey Cincy98
64The Dude Abides102 The A Team105 The Very Tired and Quiet Men88 Hoosker Doos97
65Cheese and Packers101 Carolina Power104 This outta fit the Bills!88 Orange Crushing It97
66Got 2 B a Better Year101 Ok Game On104 ND, IA, MN87 Boats and Ho's96
67This outta fit the Bills!101 Sunday Scaries104 Baby Got Dak86 Team Thunderdome96
68Gucci Breakfast99 Luckygirl#1103 Baker Baker Touchdown Maker86 Trey Lance-A-Lot's Golden Knights95
69Louisville G.O.A.T.99 Got 2 B a Better Year101 Trey Lance-A-Lot's Golden Knights86 Always ATM94
70Mr. Rodgers Neighborhood99 Horseshoes101 Celery Shorts85 Cheese and Packers94
71T.C. Williams Titans99 Kidney Pies101 Raiders7785 I Am Groot94
72Team Luca99 Mayfield of Dreams101 2-4-6-8-Mail me the Check84 Team 2 Nice94
73We Dem Boyz99 Sleepers & Dreamers101 Big Mac Jones84 Tell Me What You Watt What You Really Really Watt94
74Actuarial Soundness98 Team Thunderdome101 Hoosker Doos84 Scottsdale Super Troopers91
75Brett's Biggest Bets98 This outta fit the Bills!101 Hypnotic Super Team84 Stairway to 7 Part 591
76Greendale Human Beings98 Vegas Villians101 8 Rings83 Truth or Darren91
77Men In Tights98 FG Bombers100 Return of Crab Legs83 Actuarial Soundness90
78Barnstormers #1297 Jonesin' for a Championship100 Eagle One82 Carolina Power90
79No Fly Zone97 T.I.M.N. 2022100 How I Metcalf Your Mother82 ND, IA, MN90
80Double Trouble95 Brett's Biggest Bets99 Miss Lola Bean82 Pork Fried Rice90
81Hunkerin Dawgs95 Louisville G.O.A.T.99 Punting for the Win!82 The Big E90
82Scotty NNLRC95 Trey Lance-A-Lot's Golden Knights99 Ladies and Edelman81 The Sharks90
83Team Thunderdome95 Eagle One98 Scatback Ballers81 Celery Shorts88
84Tampa Bay Brady Rides Again94 The Very Tired and Quiet Men98 Tee it High81 The Dude Abides88
85Fellowship of the Win93 Turtletruck98 Winning Hurts81 Kidney Pies87
868 Rings92 Boats and Ho's96 Got 2 B a Better Year80 No Surprise Act Here!84
87Stairway to 7 Part 592 JBombers96 Luckygirl#180 Nothing Special84
88GoCougars91 Reigning Cats and Dogs96 We Dem Boyz80 BigFish83
89JLP90 Team Luca96 Yippy Ki Yay Justin Tucker80 GoCougars83
90Welcome to Mahomes90 Corey Davis Sleeper of the Year95 CH202179 T.C. Williams Titans83
91Aim for the Bushes89 Double Trouble95 Double Trouble79 Brett's Biggest Bets82
92Kidney Pies89 DOUGJUDY9995 End Game79 Hunkerin Dawgs82
93Eight Rings in 2287 Tell Me What You Watt What You Really Really Watt95 Greendale Human Beings79 Mr. Rodgers Neighborhood81
94JBombers87 Gronkey Kong94 Horseshoes78 Miss Lola Bean80
95Quranteam in Mahomes87 Tee it High94 football gal 072177 football gal 072179
96Jonesin' for a Championship85 When The Lights Come On!94 Nice Shot Brooksy77 Give me a 73 FINale78
97Fear Boners83 Baby Got Dak93 KC-Delta-#176 The Sheakies78
98Hickerson's Heroes82 End Game93 The A Team75 Fishin' For A Win77
99Big Mac Jones81 Hickerson's Heroes93 There Are Four Lights75 Ladies and Edelman77
100Corey Davis Sleeper of the Year79 The Sharks93 Victorious Secret75 Vegas Villians77
101Hoosker Doos79 Give me a 73 FINale92 Get On With It!74 When The Lights Come On!77
102Super Bowl Super Browns79 We Dem Boyz92 Keep Pounding73 The Very Tired and Quiet Men75
103Who Dey Cincy79 No Surprise Act Here!91 Wendy's Hot and Juicy73 Eagle One72
104Always ATM78 $1,500 In My Pocket89 Gronkey Kong72 Big Mac Jones70
105Boats and Ho's78 I'm Yo Huckleberry89 Tell Me What You Watt What You Really Really Watt72 We Dem Boyz69
106Celery Shorts78 Stairway to 7 Part 589 Louisville G.O.A.T.71 Baker Baker Touchdown Maker68
107I'm Yo Huckleberry78 I Am Groot87 Turtletruck71 Fear Boners68
108Baker Baker Touchdown Maker77 Men In Tights87 Brown Ball68 Green Birds68
109Eagle One77 Greendale Human Beings86 Montucky Roughriders68 Roaming the Prairie68
110football gal 072176 Baker Baker Touchdown Maker84 Mayfield of Dreams67 Nice Shot Brooksy67
111Reigning Cats and Dogs76 Welcome to Mahomes84 $1,500 In My Pocket66 SWAG67
112The New England MAC ATTACK76 How I Metcalf Your Mother83 Fishin' For A Win66 Get On With It!66
113Roaming the Prairie74 T.C. Williams Titans79 Freemanator66 Double Trouble65
114DOUGJUDY9972 Just Joshing Around78 Sherlock Mahomes66 Reigning Cats and Dogs64
115Scatback Ballers71 The Three Amigos76 Eight Rings in 2264 The Gronquistadors64
116SWAG71 JLP75 The Dude Abides64 8 Rings63
117Pancakes & Hammers70 Pork Fried Rice73 Sleepers & Dreamers63 PacCar1163
118Give me a 73 FINale69 Rick C-13773 GoUtes62 Paydirt61
119Miss Lola Bean69 Scotty NNLRC73 FG Bombers61 Futball R Us60
120Not FDA Approved69 Raiders7771 Sunday Scaries61 Jonesin' for a Championship60
121CH202168 Barnstormers #1269 Barnstormers #1260 Super Bowl Super Browns55
122The Very Tired and Quiet Men67 Paydirt69 Vegas Villians59 JLP48
123The Gronquistadors64 Fear Boners65 Always ATM58 Pancakes & Hammers48
124Paydirt59 Futball R Us65 The Sharks58 2-4-6-8-Mail me the Check47
125Futball R Us55 Fatty Boys62 JLP57 Tampa Bay Brady Rides Again47
126End Game53 Scottsdale Super Troopers62 Quaran Teamed57 End Game46
127When The Lights Come On!49 Gucci Breakfast58 Carolina Power54 CH202144
128I Am Groot48 JFTB55 Pork Fried Rice49 Scatback Ballers41
129PacCar1146 Nice Shot Brooksy49 SWAG44 Eight Rings in 2240

 

Updated on 10/13/2021

NoWeek 5 WinnerPoints Total Points LeaderPoints
1I Am Groot174 Quranteam in Mahomes586
2DOUGJUDY99166 No Fly Zone580
3Tampa Bay Brady Rides Again162 JBombers576
4JBombers157 Oh Say Can You Stand 2021573
5Jonesin' for a Championship153 Run Left572
6Stairway to 7 Part 5151 Ready for Some Mile High Magic569
7The Gronquistadors150 Yippy Ki Yay Justin Tucker569
7When The Lights Come On!150 Orange Crushing It565
9Quranteam in Mahomes146 Aim for the Bushes561
10Gucci Breakfast143 Hickerson's Heroes555
11Not FDA Approved135 Return of Crab Legs555
12Baker Baker Touchdown Maker134 The Three Amigos555
12No Fly Zone134 DOUGJUDY99548
14JLP133 Tampa Bay Brady Rides Again548
15Return of Crab Legs132 Brown Ball547
16Paydirt131 Not FDA Approved544
17Scatback Ballers130 Actuarial Soundness539
18Fear Boners128 Ok Game On536
19Big Mac Jones126 GoCougars533
19CH2021126 Sherlock Mahomes533
19Hickerson's Heroes126 Truth or Darren533
22Brett's Biggest Bets124 This outta fit the Bills!527
23How I Metcalf Your Mother120 How I Metcalf Your Mother526
242-4-6-8-Mail me the Check119 Stairway to 7 Part 5526
24The Three Amigos119 Everyday I'm Russellin524
26Boats and Ho's116 Team 2 Nice523
26I'm Yo Huckleberry116 2-4-6-8-Mail me the Check522
28T.C. Williams Titans115 Corey Davis Sleeper of the Year522
29This outta fit the Bills!114 Montucky Roughriders522
30Pancakes & Hammers113 Sunday Scaries522
30The Very Tired and Quiet Men113 Victorious Secret521
32Greendale Human Beings112 I Am Groot519
32Hunkerin Dawgs112 Roaming the Prairie519
32Orange Crushing It112 The New England MAC ATTACK519
35Men In Tights111 Gucci Breakfast516
35Rick C-137111 Punting for the Win!516
35Trey Lance-A-Lot's Golden Knights111 Keep Pounding514
38Aim for the Bushes110 BigFish513
38Futball R Us110 Luckygirl#1512
38Roaming the Prairie110 The Big E512
38Tee it High110 Rick C-137511
42Hoosker Doos108 Jonesin' for a Championship510
42Mayfield of Dreams108 Kidney Pies510
42Pork Fried Rice108 Fellowship of the Win509
45Corey Davis Sleeper of the Year107 The Gronquistadors507
45Run Left107 Hunkerin Dawgs505
478 Rings106 Men In Tights504
47Welcome to Mahomes106 Tee it High504
49Eight Rings in 22105 Cheese and Packers503
49The New England MAC ATTACK105 Mr. Rodgers Neighborhood503
51Miss Lola Bean103 Welcome to Mahomes500
51Truth or Darren103 Freemanator499
53Actuarial Soundness102 Green Birds499
53Sunday Scaries102 Mayfield of Dreams499
55Eagle One101 Wendy's Hot and Juicy499
56Brown Ball100 No Surprise Act Here!498
56Fatty Boys100 The A Team497
56PacCar11100 KC-Delta-#1496
56Scottsdale Super Troopers100 I'm Yo Huckleberry495
60Reigning Cats and Dogs99 The Sheakies495
61Give me a 73 FINale97 Trey Lance-A-Lot's Golden Knights495
61Scotty NNLRC97 Winning Hurts495
61Team 2 Nice97 T.I.M.N. 2022494
64GoCougars96 There Are Four Lights494
64Who Dey Cincy96 Baby Got Dak493
66Fishin' For A Win95 Fatty Boys493
66No Surprise Act Here!95 Nothing Special493
68Kidney Pies94 Brett's Biggest Bets492
69Gronkey Kong93 FG Bombers490
69The A Team93 Fishin' For A Win487
71Freemanator92 Who Dey Cincy486
71Mr. Rodgers Neighborhood92 Boats and Ho's484
73Victorious Secret91 Turtletruck484
74Nice Shot Brooksy89 GoUtes483
74Super Bowl Super Browns89 Big Mac Jones482
76Just Joshing Around88 Ladies and Edelman482
76Ready for Some Mile High Magic88 Team Luca482
78Double Trouble87 Greendale Human Beings481
78Keep Pounding87 Gronkey Kong481
78Team Luca87 Hoosker Doos481
81Turtletruck85 Horseshoes480
81Vegas Villians85 Raiders77480
81Wendy's Hot and Juicy85 Super Bowl Super Browns480
84Barnstormers #1283 Hypnotic Super Team479
84BigFish83 Scotty NNLRC478
84Punting for the Win!83 When The Lights Come On!475
87Louisville G.O.A.T.82 CH2021472
87Oh Say Can You Stand 202182 Just Joshing Around472
87We Dem Boyz82 T.C. Williams Titans471
90GoUtes81 ND, IA, MN469
91JFTB80 Miss Lola Bean467
91Ladies and Edelman80 Quaran Teamed463
91Sleepers & Dreamers80 Sleepers & Dreamers462
94Carolina Power78 Team Thunderdome461
94Fellowship of the Win78 Scottsdale Super Troopers460
96ND, IA, MN77 Tell Me What You Watt What You Really Really Watt460
96SWAG77 JFTB459
96T.I.M.N. 202277 Got 2 B a Better Year458
96Tell Me What You Watt What You Really Really Watt77 Scatback Ballers458
96The Big E77 Pancakes & Hammers457
101FG Bombers76 $1,500 In My Pocket454
102Raiders7775 8 Rings450
103Cheese and Packers73 Louisville G.O.A.T.450
104KC-Delta-#172 Baker Baker Touchdown Maker449
104Montucky Roughriders72 Vegas Villians445
106Get On With It!71 Give me a 73 FINale443
106Team Thunderdome71 The Very Tired and Quiet Men441
106The Sheakies71 Carolina Power439
109Baby Got Dak70 The Dude Abides438
109football gal 072170 Fear Boners436
111Sherlock Mahomes69 Celery Shorts435
112Luckygirl#168 Get On With It!431
112Yippy Ki Yay Justin Tucker68 Eagle One430
114Ok Game On67 Reigning Cats and Dogs424
115Always ATM65 Pork Fried Rice422
115Nothing Special65 We Dem Boyz422
117Everyday I'm Russellin64 Barnstormers #12421
117The Sharks64 Double Trouble421
119Celery Shorts63 Paydirt419
119Got 2 B a Better Year63 The Sharks419
119Horseshoes63 PacCar11418
119The Dude Abides63 Always ATM415
123Green Birds62 Eight Rings in 22413
124Quaran Teamed61 football gal 0721411
125$1,500 In My Pocket60 Nice Shot Brooksy407
126Hypnotic Super Team58 JLP403
127Winning Hurts50 Futball R Us383
128End Game49 SWAG371
129There Are Four Lights48 End Game320