(Bookmark this page to access the results directly)

  • Rules
  • Rosters
  • Player Stats
  • Team Stats w1 - w4
  • Team Stats w5 - w8
  • Team Stats w9 …..
  • Team Stats w10

 

iiSi 2020 Fantasy Football Contest

How To Play:

  1. Each team will consist of 3 Quarterbacks, 3 Running Backs, 3 Wide Receivers/Tight Ends, 1 Kicker, and 1 Defense/Special Team.
  2. For QB, RB, and WR, you will select one player from each grouping of seven for each category. You may write-in up to three players not listed instead of selecting from each grouping. For Kicker, you will select one of the ten listed players or write-in your own choice.  For Defense/Special Teams, you will write-in one team (not individual player).
  3. The statistics from your entire team will count each week and accumulate for the grand prize. The contest will run the entire length of the regular season which means your players selected will have one bye week and may miss some games with injury; however, that will be the case for all teams.
  4. After Week 8, you will be given an opportunity to make one change per category (QB, RB, WR/TE, K, Def) to your roster and replace injured or underperforming players.
  5. You will be emailed a summary of the results each week (so please provide your email address on the Entry Form) and the full results after each week will be posted on our website, www.iisinet.com.

 

Prize Money

1st Place:

$1,500

6th Place:

$500

2nd Place:

$1,000

7th Place:

$400

3rd Place:

$800

8th Place: 

$300

4th Place:

$700 

9th Place:

$200

5th Place:

$600

10th Place:

$100

 

In addition, the team with the most points for the individual week will receive a special reward.

 

Scoring

Touchdown Pass 

(1-49 yards):

6 pts

Field Goal (1-39 yards):

3 pts

(50+ yards):

10 pts

(40-49 yards):

4 pts

300+ yards passing: 

5 pts 

(40-49 yards):

4 pts

Pass for 2 point conversion:

2 pts

Extra Point:

1 pt

Touchdown Run

(1-49 yards):

6 pts

Defense/Special Teams:

(50+ yards)

10 pts

Touchdown:

6 pts

100+ yards rushing:

5 pts

Interception:

3 pts

Run for 2 point conversion:

2 pts

Safety:

2 pts

 

Sack:

2 pts

Touchdown Catch

(1-49 yards)

6 pts

Fumble Recovery:

1 pt

(50+ yards)

10 pts

Shutout:

10 pts

100+ yards receiving:

5 pts

 

Catch for 2 point conversion: 

2 pts

 

 

Updated on 11/18/2020

TeamQBRBWRKDef
2Saucy4U2CP. MahomesD. MontgomeryHillH. ButkerBuffalo
 RogersJacobsT. Kelce  
 NewtonBellSmith-Schuster  
      
Eagle OneMahomesMcCaffreyJonesButkerSan Francisco
 WentzEkelerKelce  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
Tampa Bay BradyP. MahomesD. HenryEvansTuckerBaltimore
 BradyJonesGodwin  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireT. Lockett  
      
FG FightersJacksonMcCaffreyThomasTuckerSan Francisco
 BradyJacobsBeckham, Jr.  
 AllenGordonSmith-Schuster  
      
Mil1ionMahomesD. HenryEvansButkerChicago
 RoethlisbergerJacobsDK Metcalf  
 J. GoffCarsonSmith-Schuster  
      
Tee it highMahomesD. CookD. HopkinsLutzPittsburgh
 RodgersJonesGodwin  
 AllenCarsonAllen  
      
Baby Got DakMahomesElliottHopkinsTuckerDallas
 BradyHuntBeckham, Jr.  
 GaroppoloJohnsonGronkowski  
      
2020 Dumpster FireMahomesD. HenryJonesY. KooBaltimore
 T. BradyGurleyD. Hopkins  
 MayfieldCarsonMoore  
      
All MohomiesMahomesD. HenryHillCrosbyPittsburgh
 BradyGurleyG. Kittle  
 J. AllenConnerSmith-Schuster  
      
Cowboys Going 8-8JacksonMcCaffreyHopkinsZeurleinBaltimore
 MurrayD. CookT. Kelce  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireLockett  
      
The Big Oyster BoysMahomesD. CookDK MetcalfY. KooPittsburgh
 R. WilsonSandersKelce  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireAndrews  
      
Kaeptain AmericaJacksonMcCaffreyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayEkelerGolladay  
 MayfieldEdwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
Carolina is Moore Christian in 2020MahomesMcCaffreyJonesJ. TuckerBaltimore
 BradyJ. RobinsonA.J. Brown  
 J. HerbertEdwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
Whatever TrevorPrescottHenryThomasButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayMixonT. Kelce  
 J. AllenC. Edwards-HelaireLockett  
      
Multiple PenetrationR. WilsonElliottD. AdamsGayPittsburgh
 MurrayA. JonesBeckham, Jr.  
 AllenFournetteKupp  
      
Team 2 NiceJacksonCookThomasButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayA. JonesGodwin  
 J. AllenEdwards-HelaireDK Metcalf  
      
Hunkerin' DawgsMahomesC. McCaffreyM. EvansButkerSan Francisco
 MurrayGurleyKelce  
 AllenConnerSmith-Schuster  
      
Baker Mayfield has COVIDWilsonHenryEvansButkerSan Francisco
 RodgersMixonKittle  
 NewtonGordonKupp  
      
COVID ConquerorsBreesCookEvansCrosbyNew Orleans
 BradyGurleyBeckham, Jr.  
 NewtonFournetteSmith-Schuster  
      
KC Baby!MahomesElliottHillW. LutzPittsburgh
 R. WilsonA. KamaraKelce  
 MayfieldEdwards-HelaireT. Lockett  
      
Fresh Prince of HelaireR. WilsonD. HenryJonesBoswellPittsburgh
 StaffordJacobsAJ Brown  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireLockett  
      
Team Yum YumMahomesD. CookThomasButkerPittsburgh
 BradySandersKelce  
 P. RiversCarsonM. Andrews  
      
GOPACKGOMahomesElliottAdamsCrosbyGreen Bay
 RodgersJonesKittle  
 NewtonEdwards-HelaireLockett  
      
Throwing ShadezierJacksonMcCaffreyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsKelce  
 BurrowConnerSmith-Schuster  
      
OJ Did ItMahomesMcCaffreyThomasElliottSan Francisco
 RodgersGurleyKelce  
 NewtonGordonLockett  
      
Iowa RaptorsMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerChicago
 MurrayMixonGodwin  
 AllenJohnsonMoore  
      
HuronsMahomesKamaraAdamsCrosbyGreen Bay
 RodgersJonesKittle  
 NewtonEdwards-HelaireAndrews  
      
Happy CowsMahomesMcCaffreyThomasButkerBaltimore
 RodgersDrakeGodwin  
 GoffEdwards-HelaireKupp  
      
Rick C-137MahomesMcCaffreyDK MetcalfTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayT. GurleyGodwin  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
BlankMahomesMcCaffreyThomasZeurleinPittsburgh
 BradyJonesGodwin  
 JonesCarsonKupp  
      
Cheese & PackersJacksonMcCaffreyThomasButkerPittsburgh
 BradyD. HenryKelce  
 P. MahomesEdwards-HelaireD. Adams  
      
The Pride's ClutchBreesKamaraCooperFairbairnDallas
 BradyJacobsKelce  
 RiversFournetteSmith-Schuster  
      
There Are Four LightsMahomesD. HenryHillJ. TuckerPittsburgh
 BradyJonesThielen  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireD. Adams  
      
Missing me some Jim HenryMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerSeattle
 MurrayJonesGodwin  
 R. WilsonD. HenryDK Metcalf  
      
REIGNING CATS & DOGSJacksonA. KamaraThomasGouldSan Francisco
 RodgersJonesT. Lockett  
 R. WilsonConnerKupp  
      
Hail MaryMahomesD. HenryD. AdamsLutzLos Angeles Rams
 MurrayJonesThielen  
 R WilsonConnerLockett  
      
Hoppy's HeroesJacksonMcCaffreyHillGouldSan Francisco
 MurrayJacobsKittle  
 AllenMostertSamuel  
      
WinWinMahomesMcCaffreyThomasButkerSan Francisco
 MurrayJacobsGodwin  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
Stairway to 7 Part 4R. WilsonD. HenryJonesTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayMixonKelce  
 AllenBellA. Brown  
      
Spec Pick 6MahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerSan Francisco
 BradyA. JonesGodwin  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
Lemon ZestMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerBaltimore
 WentzJonesGodwin  
 J. AllenJ. ConnerDK Metcalf  
      
Sleepers and DreamersMahomesA. KamaraThomasBoswellPittsburgh
 RoethlisbergerJacobsT. Kelce  
 AllenConnerSmith-Schuster  
      
Taco TuesdayWilsonMcCaffreyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayJ. JacobsD. Adams  
 AllenConnerSmith-Schuster  
      
Grilled Brees SandwichBreesChubbHillCrosbyPittsburgh
 CousinsJonesBrown  
 NewtonBellLockett  
      
Insurance BallersMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerSan Francisco
 MurrayDrakeKittle  
 RiversEdwards-HelaireKupp  
      
PackCanStillAttackWilsonHenryHillTuckerPittsburgh
 RodgersJonesGodwin  
 MahomesD. CookD. Adams  
      
BlackhawksMahomesElliottThomasLutzSan Francisco
 RodgersGurleyKittle  
 GoffGordonAllen  
      
We Dem BoyzMahomesHenryThomasTuckerSan Francisco
 MurrayJonesJeudy  
 NewtonConnerAllen  
      
Run, Christin, Run!MahomesA. KamaraD. AdamsH. ButkerSeattle
 MurrayMixonKelce  
 L. JacksonCarsonLockett  
      
TY N ADVANCEJacksonMcCaffreyAdamsTuckerPittsburgh
 RodgersJonesGodwin  
 AllenTaylorHilton  
      
TurtletruckR. WilsonHenryAdamsTuckerPittsburgh
 StaffordD. CookT. Lockett  
 GoffEdwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
Acute GronkitisMahomesMcCaffreyT. HillButkerPittsburgh
 RodgersJacobsKelce  
 R. TannehillJ. ConnerKupp  
      
Lobster ClawsJacksonMcCaffreyThomasTuckerSan Francisco
 MurrayJacobsGolladay  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireMoore  
      
Hickerson's HeroesMahomesMcCaffreyThomasY. KooIndianapolis
 MurrayJonesD. Adams  
 R. WilsonD. CookSmith-Schuster  
      
SWAGWatsonD. HenryHillTuckerPittsburgh
 RodgersJonesD. Adams  
 P. MahomesCarsonAndrews  
      
Witten It Be Nice!MahomesMcCaffreyEvansY. KooIndianapolis
 BradyA. KamaraKelce  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireD. Hopkins  
      
CobrakaiJacksonMcCaffreyHopkinsTuckerTennessee
 MurrayJacobsKittle  
 TannehillFournetteKupp  
      
The Very Tired And Quiet MenMahomesD. CookThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 BradyJacobsT. Kelce  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireSmith-Schuster  
      
Nada KneelerMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerSan Francisco
 MurrayEkelerKelce  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireMoore  
      
Jay-Z's My AgentJacksonMcCaffreyD. AdamsLutzTampa Bay
 BradyJacobsGodwin  
 R. WilsonD. HenryAllen  
      
Team BBJacksonMcCaffreyAdamsButkerBaltimore
 MurrayA. JonesThielen  
 GoffEdwards-HelaireKupp  
      
Montucky RoughridersMahomesD. HenryHillZeurleinChicago
 MurraySandersDK Metcalf  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireLockett  
      
Stairway to 7 Part 47JacksonBarkleyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 RoethlisbergerDrakeKelce  
 GoffBellSmith-Schuster  
      
The SharksMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerSan Francisco
 WentzJacobsGodwin  
 NewtonCarsonAllen  
      
Home Sweet MahomesMahomesD. HenryEvansTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsT. Kelce  
 R. TannehillEdwards-HelaireAllen  
      
The LV Royal FlushersMahomesA. KamaraThomasW. LutzPittsburgh
 A. RodgersJacobsDK Metcalf  
 CarrEdwards-HelaireSmith-Schuster  
      
The LandsharksP. MahomesMcCaffreyAdamsH. ButkerDenver
 RodgersGurleyT. Kelce  
 NewtonC. Edwards-HelaireRobinson  
      
Tompa Brady is #1BreesMcCaffreyThomasButkerPittsburgh
 BradyDrakeBeckham, Jr.  
 NewtonEdwards-HelaireAllen  
      
Louisville G.O.A.T.JacksonMcCaffreyThomasPraterSan Francisco
 MurrayMixonGolladay  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireHilton  
      
CAROLINA POWERMahomesD. HenryHillButkerPittsburgh
 BradyDrakeA. Thielen  
 R. WilsonFournetteMoore  
      
PatriotPride2020MahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerKansas City
 BradyDrakeT. Kelce  
 J. HerbertJ. ConnerLockett  
      
RonaTimeMahomesElliottHillButkerSan Francisco
 RodgersSandersKelce  
 GaroppoloEdwards-HelaireLockett  
      
SaltLifeJacksonBarkleyHopkinsGouldSan Francisco
 MurraySandersKelce  
 AllenBellSmith-Schuster  
      
Finding DeeboMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 BradyJonesGodwin  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireKupp  
      
COVID Candy StoreMahomesMcCaffreyThomasButkerBaltimore
 MurrayJ. RobinsonKelce  
 J. HerbertEdwards-HelaireDK Metcalf  
      
Gotta Get Back In TimeMahomesMcCaffreyJonesZeurleinSan Francisco
 BradyEkelerKelce  
 RiversJohnsonLamb  
      
Baker's DozenMahomesChubbHillCrosbyCleveland
 MurrayDrakeKittle  
 MayfieldEdwards-HelaireHooper  
      
The Gerudo Sand SealsMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerNew England
 RodgersGurleyBeckham, Jr.  
 NewtonFournetteSmith-Schuster  
      
Buddown 2.0WatsonHenryThomasJ. TuckerPittsburgh
 BradyD. CookDK Metcalf  
 R. WilsonConnerAndrews  
      
The Dude AbidesMahomesD. CookThomasButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsA. Thielen  
 R. TannehillEdwards-HelaireSmith-Schuster  
      
Reach back like one, threeJacksonMcCaffreyM. EvansTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayD. HenryGodwin  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireAndrews  
      
Best CoastMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 BradySandersGodwin  
 GoffConnerAndrews  
      
BrownballMahomesMcCaffreyThomasButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayDrakeThielen  
 A. RodgersD. HenryD. Hopkins  
      
Mile High MagicMahomesHenryHillTuckerSan Francisco
 CousinsGurleyKittle  
 GaroppoloBellAllen  
      
I Said What?PrescottElliottHillLutzSan Francisco
 MurrayDrakeGodwin  
 GaroppoloJohnsonAllen  
      
LuckygirlWilsonHenryHillButkerBaltimore
 BradyGurleyKelce  
 TannehillCarsonAndrews  
      
The Wright WayMahomesChubbThomasElliottNew England
 RodgersJonesGodwin  
 NewtonEdwards-HelaireKupp  
      
Nothing SpecialMahomesMcCaffreyHillTuckerPittsburgh
 BradyJonesD. Adams  
 R. WilsonD. HenryMetcalf  
      
BLIND SIDE FURYP. MahomesHenryCooperR. BullockJacksonville
 StaffordJonesKittle  
 AllenD. CookT. Kelce  
      
Gronkey KongMahomesMcCaffreyThomasZeurleinSan Francisco
 BradyJonesKittle  
 GoffConnerSmith-Schuster  
      
No FansMahomesMcCaffreyHillButkerNew England
 RodgersDrakeBeckham, Jr.  
 NewtonBellAndrews  
      
Me and Ma-homiesMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsKelce  
 J. BurrowJ. RobinsonDK Metcalf  
      
BlueHorseShoesBreesElliottJonesGouldBaltimore
 RodgersGurleyT. Kelce  
 J. AllenD. JohnsonRobinson  
      
You're a HeckJacksonHenryAdamsButkerNew England
 MurrayJacobsGodwin  
 BridgewaterFournetteParker  
      
Go Chow GoBreesKamaraAdamsCrosbyGreen Bay
 RodgersJacobsThielen  
 NewtonConnerAndrews  
      
Aaron Rodgers is AdoptedMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerMinnesota
 BradyJonesBrown  
 NewtonEdwards-HelaireAllen  
      
Brett's Bets Better Be BestMahomesElliottHillR. BullockPittsburgh
 RodgersGurleyDK Metcalf  
 R. WilsonD. CookLockett  
      
Shelter in MahomesMahomesD. CookCooperButkerPittsburgh
 RodgersJonesKittle  
 J. AllenEdwards-HelaireD. Adams  
      
Vic's Bronco ClubMahomesMcCaffreyD. AdamsJ. TuckerPittsburgh
 BradyJonesGodwin  
 R. WilsonD. HenryKupp  
      
Men In TightsJacksonMcCaffreyThomasButkerSan Francisco
 MurrayJacobsKittle  
 CarrEdwards-HelaireRuggs III  
      
Seattle HawkTawkMahomesMcCaffreyThomasZeurleinSan Francisco
 BradyDrakeGodwin  
 AllenCarsonRobinson  
      
Team Not Last PlaceMahomesMcCaffreyThomasR. BlankenshipIndianapolis
 MurrayGurleyD. Adams  
 R. WilsonA. KamaraSmith-Schuster  
      
Fishin' For A WinRyanMcCaffreyThomasY. KooIndianapolis
 BradyA. KamaraDK Metcalf  
 R. WilsonCarsonHilton  
      
Josh Jacobs JingleheimerMahomesD. CookHopkinsTuckerSan Francisco
 BradyJacobsDK Metcalf  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireWaller  
      
The StooniesMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerSan Francisco
 MurrayJacobsGolladay  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireAndrews  
      
No Place Like MahomesMahomesBarkleyThomasElliottSan Francisco
 BradyDrakeKittle  
 GaroppoloFournetteKupp  
      
The SassenachsMahomesElliottEvansTuckerPittsburgh
 RodgersJacobsKittle  
 RiversFournetteSmith-Schuster  
      
4th Down, 4th Quarter, LFGPrescottChubbHillCrosbyLos Angeles Rams
 RodgersGurleyThielen  
 GaroppoloFournetteLockett  
      
One, Two, Five!MahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsGodwin  
 R. WilsonD. HenryD. Adams  
      
Country Road, Take MahomesMahomesElliottThomasButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsGodwin  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireMoore  
      
Mighty CookiesJacksonMcCaffreyThomasButkerSan Francisco
 MurrayDrakeKelce  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireAllen  
      
#2020TurnaroundTeamWilsonCookM. EvansH. ButkerPittsburgh
 RoethlisbergerGurleyThielen  
 R. TannehillJ. ConnerAllen  
      
The A TeamMahomesMcCaffreyThomasLutzPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsGodwin  
 R. WilsonEdwards-HelaireD. Adams  
      
Welcome to MahomesMahomesMcCaffreyThomasButkerPittsburgh
 MurrayJacobsDK Metcalf  
 R. WilsonD. HenrySmith-Schuster  
      
Always On TopMahomesHenryD. HopkinsJ. TuckerPittsburgh
 BradyM. SandersGodwin  
 TannehillCarsonMoore  
      
My Barkley Is Louder Than My BiteRyanElliottHillTuckerPittsburgh
 RoethlisbergerGurleyKelce  
 TannehillCarsonRobinson  
      
HPQuaranteamMahomesD. CookAdamsR. BullockSan Francisco
 RodgersJonesT. Kelce  
 J. AllenCarsonKupp  
      
Get off my LewanJacksonMcCaffreyThomasLutzBaltimore
 WentzMixonBrown  
 AllenFournetteRobinson  
      
Ladies & EdelmanJacksonMcCaffreyThomasButkerSan Francisco
 MurrayJacobsGolladay  
 AllenEdwards-HelaireMoore  
      
BarbariansMahomesD. HenryHopkinsLutzPittsburgh
 BradyDrakeG. Kittle  
 J. AllenGordonAllen  
      
Fake It Till You Make ItMahomesMcCaffreyThomasTuckerChicago
 RodgersCohenKelce  
 GoffFournetteGronkowski  
      
We Got It 2020MahomesMcCaffreyHopkinsTuckerSan Francisco
 RodgersJonesGodwin  
 R. WilsonE. ElliottD. Adams  
      
NoIinTEAMMahomesMcCaffreyHillGouldBaltimore
 RodgersJonesThielen  
 R. WilsonD. CookDK Metcalf  
      
Bad Man GroupBreesHenryT. HillGayNew England
 RodgersJacobsKittle  
 P. MahomesE. ElliottSmith-Schuster  

 

 

PLAYER_NAMEPOSITIONTEAMW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Drew BreesQBNO121122121701812246
Lamar JacksonQBBAL1866221217012612
Patrick MahomesQBKC182335122512635290
Dak PrescottQBDAL6292333600000
Matt RyanQBATL172460029136220
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU12612172333170206
Russell WilsonQBSEA293437171802324270
Tom BradyQBTB18618356123512029
Kirk CousinsQBMIN14022612270101812
Kyler MurrayQBARI1218181817222903318
Aaron RodgersQBGB291218290024183327
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT182114018612122329
Matthew StaffordQBDET6121220061123622
Carson WentzQBPHI12612141422231400
Josh AllenQBBUF232935181212562918
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF1612000180000
Jared GoffQBLA01825102712121105
Baker MayfieldQBCLE612121212630000
Cam NewtonQBNE12236006081212
Philip RiversQBIND11666023018011
Ryan TannehillQBTEN12245024311612126
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR1256182101662318
Joe BurrowQBCIN6231711011291206
Daniel JonesQBNYG1200026121266
Derek CarrQBLV6181217310126120
Gardner MinshewQBJAX1823017171214000
Justin HerbertQBLAC017112628033181718
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG0000000000
Nick ChubbRBCLE0171700000011
Dalvin CookRBMIN168111760033210
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL126621200000
Derrick HenryRBTEN50170122161105
Alvin KamaraRBNO12122160000618
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR1212000000120
Kenyan DrakeRBARI60006210005
Austin EkelerRBLAC0060000000
Todd GurleyRBATL6061211012660
Josh JacobsRBLV1800012005617
Aaron JonesRBGB62766060000
Joe MixonRBCIN00023060000
Miles SandersRBPHI06001650002
Le'Veon BellRBKC0000000000
Chris CarsonRBSEA126012600000
James ConnerRBPIT0111106110600
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC11000056060
Leonard FournetteRBTB01700000000
Melvin GordonRBDEN66017006000
David JohnsonRBHOU6060066000
Tarik CohenRBCHI0000000000
Kareem HuntRBCLE012612606005
Mark IngramRBBAL0606000000
Raheem MostertRBSF101000000000
Jonathan TaylorRBIND01160600060
James RobinsonRBJAX0111200619065
Davante AdamsWRGB17000001718116
Amari CooperWRDAL05013060000
Mike EvansWRTB6111211600606
Tyreek HillWRKC6106660612170
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI5650110110011
Julio JonesWRATL50000170560
Michael ThomasWRNO0000000000
Odell Beckham Jr.WRCLE06022000000
A.J. BrownWRTEN0000612156110
Chris GodwinWRTB0060006000
Kenny GolladayWRDET0066055000
Travis KelceTEKC6600111201150
George KittleTESF000110110000
Adam ThielenWRMIN19061112600012
Keenan AllenWRLAC001106056116
Mark AndrewsTEBAL120012600000
Cooper KuppWRLA001110000500
Tyler LockettWRSEA062300023000
D.J. MooreWRCAR050010016006
Allen RobinsonWRCHI001111000600
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT12080000066
Michael GallupWRDAL00110000000
Rob GronkowskiTETB0000066606
T.Y. HiltonWRIND0000000000
Austin HooperTECLE0006000000
Jerry JeudyWRDEN00060000110
CeeDee LambWRDAL05012500060
DK MetcalfWRSEA610115120017110
DeVante ParkerWRMIA0605600600
Henry Ruggs IIIWRLV00001500000
Deebo SamuelWRSF0000060000
Darren WallerTELV01100606060
Antonio BrownWRTB0000000000
Harrison ButkerKKC10134868145110
Mason CrosbyKGB12111670452126
Jake ElliottKPHI57145304104
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU21231313680111
Matt GayK 0000000000
Robbie GouldKSF1081425710358
Wil LutzKNO1061351501114810
Matt PraterKDET123143011163916
Justin TuckerKBAL9169810160875
Greg ZuerleinKDAL51192144413150
Chris BoswellKPIT96809894914
Younghoe KooKATL917801320213120
Randy BullockKCIN1013121731210704
Rodrigo BlankenshipKIND815121411803511
Baltimore RavensDEFBAL91877251305102
Buffalo BillsDEFBUF10686031851810
Chicago BearsDEFCHI5127271592612
Cincinnati BengalsDEFCIN43129563500
Cleveland BrownsDEFCLE57171116412404
Dallas CowboysDEFDAL529411241600
Denver BroncosDEFDEN2641201591070
Green Bay PackersDEFGB91758007269
Houston TexansDEFHOU28461080072
Indianapolis ColtsDEFIND81727514702058
Jacksonville JaguarsDEFJAX82258380512
Kansas City ChiefsDEFKC1179205326340
Los Angeles RamsDEFLA671213160144019
Minnesota VikingsDEFMIN077711503138
New England PatriotsDEFNE11131330108557
New Orleans SaintsDEFNO19729602131512
Pittsburgh SteelersDEFPIT12201301620422810
San Francisco 49ersDEFSF72994316428
Seattle SeahawksDEFSEA85138100410147
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEFTB21820892291249
Tennessee TitansDEFTEN1101109490142
David MontgomeryRBCHI0602600000

 

 

NoWeek 1 WinnerPointsWeek 2 WinnerPointsWeek 3 WinnerPointsWeek 4 WinnerPoints
1Go Chow Go152Nothing Special153PackCanStillAttack154Baker Mayfield has COVID135
2Hurons138NoIinTEAM139Montucky Roughriders150Multiple Penetration132
3NoIinTEAM132Montucky Roughriders138Tee it high143FG Fighters131
4The Very Tired and Quiet Men131Missing me some Jim Henry136Nothing Special139COVID Conquerers125
5The Sassenachs127PackCanStillAttack136Fresh Prince of Helaire134PackCanStillAttack120
6GOPACKGO126My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite133Taco Tuesday1332Saucy4U2C115
7TY N ADVANCE126TY N ADVANCE133Mil1ion1324th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG111
8Luckygirl125Mil1ion132Grilled Brees Sandwich131The Landsharks110
9#2020TurnaroundTeam124Hickerson's Heroes129Missing me some Jim Henry130Luckygirl109
10Cheese & Packers123Tee it high129Hail Mary129Tampa Bay Brady109
11FG Fighters123Hail Mary128Spec Pick 6129BLIND SIDE FURY108
12The A Team123We Got It 2020127There Are Four Lights129Carolina is Moore Christian in 2020108
13Mil1ion122PatriotPride20201264th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG127KC Baby!!108
14Sleepers and Dreamers122GOPACKGO125Hunkerin' Dawgs126Blackhawks107
15Tampa Bay Brady122Grilled Brees Sandwich125The Wright Way126Shelter in Mahomes106
16Tee it high122Hurons125Sleepers and Dreamers124There Are Four Lights105
17The Stoonies122Vic's Bronco Club125Blackhawks123Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer103
18Nothing Special121Sleepers and Dreamers122Rick C-137123PatriotPride2020103
19PackCanStillAttack120Taco Tuesday122Seattle HawkTawk123SWAG103
20Acute Gronkitis119The Gerudo Sand Seals122We Dem Boyz122Team Not Last Place103
21COVID Candy Store119The Wright Way122Baker's Dozen121The Very Tired And Quiet Men103
22The Landsharks1194th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG121Gronkey Kong121Whatever Trevor103
23Brett's Bets Better Be Best118We Dem Boyz120Hickerson's Heroes1212020 Dumpster Fire102
24Country Road, Take Mahomes116COVID Candy Store119NoIinTEAM121All Mohomies100
25Hoppy's Heroes116Luckygirl117All Mohomies119Get off my Lewan100
26Me and Ma-homies116Fake It Till You Make It116Brett's Bets Better Be Best119Louisville G.O.A.T.99
27No Fans116The Big Oyster Boys116Run, Christian, Run!119Seattle HawkTawk99
28Cowboys Going 8-8115Iowa Raptors115The Very Tired And Quiet Men119Buddown 2.098
29Hickerson's Heroes115Aaron Rodgers is Adopted114Vic's Bronco Club118Vic's Bronco Club98
30HP Quaranteam115Country Road, Take Mahomes114WinWin118BlueHorseShoes97
31RonaTime115Lemon Zest114Best Coast117Nothing Special96
32COVID Conquerers113Best Coast112Country Road, Take Mahomes117Baby Got Dak95
33KC Baby!!112Multiple Penetration112Me and Ma-homies117Brett's Bets Better Be Best94
34Missing me some Jim Henry112No Fans112Iowa Raptors116Spec Pick 693
35Ladies & Edleman111Throwing Shadezier112Turtletruck116Taco Tuesday93
36WinWin1112020 Dumpster Fire111GOPACKGO115CAROLINA POWER92
37Witten It Be Nice!111Nada Kneeler111Mile High Magic115Cheese & Packers92
38Lobster Claws110The Sassenachs111Baker Mayfield has COVID114No Fans92
39My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite110#2020TurnaroundTeam110#2020TurnaroundTeam112Hurons91
40Rick C-137110Gronkey Kong110Eagle One112REIGNING CATS & DOGS91
41We Got It 2020110Brownball109Nada Kneeler112Stairway to 7 Part 490
42Home Sweet Mahomes109Cobrakai109The Stoonies112The Pride's Clutch89
43Jay-Z's My Agent109Tampa Bay Brady109OJ Did It111Hickerson's Heroes88
44The Gerudo Sand Seals1092Saucy4U2C107Team Not Last Place111Turtletruck88
45Team BB108Me and Ma-homies106One, Two, Five!110Hoppy's Heroes86
46All Mohomies107Witten It Be Nice!106Tampa Bay Brady109HP Quaranteam86
47SWAG107All Mohomies105Welcome to Mahomes109Run, Christian, Run!86
482Saucy4U2C106Blank105Carolina is Moore Christian in 2020108Team BB86
49Mighty Cookies105Team Yum Yum104Multiple Penetration108The Gerudo Sand Seals86
50Team 2 Nice105The Landsharks104Stairway to 7 Part 4108Go Chow Go85
51The Big Oyster Boys105Welcome to Mahomes104COVID Candy Store107Gronkey Kong85
52Throwing Shadezier105Hunkerin' Dawgs102Hurons107Men In Tights85
53Welcome to Mahomes105Run, Christian, Run!102The Sassenachs107OJ Did It84
54Bad Man Group104The A Team102Happy Cows106Tee it high84
55Baker Mayfield has COVID104Baker Mayfield has COVID101PatriotPride2020106#2020TurnaroundTeam83
56Barbarians104SWAG101Go Chow Go105Baker's Dozen83
57Eagle One104Turtletruck101We Got It 2020105The Stoonies83
58Hail Mary104COVID Conquerers100The Big Oyster Boys104TY N ADVANCE83
59Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer104Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer100The Dude Abides104Fresh Prince of Helaire82
60Taco Tuesday104Rick C-137100COVID Conquerers101Missing me some Jim Henry82
61Team Yum Yum104Stairway to 7 Part 4100RonaTime101No Place Like Mahomes82
62The LV Royal Flushers104The Stoonies100The LV Royal Flushers101Iowa Raptors81
63The Dude Abides103Fresh Prince of Helaire99BLIND SIDE FURY100Ladies & Edleman81
64You're a Heck103Baker's Dozen98Luckygirl100Lobster Claws81
65Team Not Last Place102Finding Deebo98TY N ADVANCE99Finding Deebo80
66OJ Did It101Go Chow Go97Blank98Insurance Ballers80
67Seattle HawkTawk101OJ Did It97I Said What?98Montucky Roughriders80
684th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG100WinWin97The Landsharks98The Sassenachs79
69The Sharks100Happy Cows96Always On Top97Barbarians78
70BlueHorseShoes99RonaTime96KC Baby!!96Jay-Z's My Agent78
71One, Two, Five!99Team Not Last Place96Witten It Be Nice!96Best Coast77
72Nada Kneeler98Hoppy's Heroes95SaltLife95Blank77
73REIGNING CATS & DOGS98HP Quaranteam95The Gerudo Sand Seals95Hunkerin' Dawgs77
74Spec Pick 698The LV Royal Flushers952020 Dumpster Fire94Kaeptain America77
75Always On Top97Brett's Bets Better Be Best94Baby Got Dak94Team Yum Yum77
76Finding Deebo97CAROLINA POWER94Fake It Till You Make It94Tompa Brady is #177
77The Pride's Clutch96Get off my Lewan94Finding Deebo94Always On Top76
78Blank95Home Sweet Mahomes94Home Sweet Mahomes94Gotta Get Back In Time76
79Happy Cows95Shelter in Mahomes93Insurance Ballers94Happy Cows76
80Louisville G.O.A.T.95The Very Tired And Quiet Men92The A Team93Rick C-13776
81There Are Four Lights95There Are Four Lights92Whatever Trevor93We Got It 202076
82Brownball94Eagle One91Barbarians91WinWin76
83Hunkerin' Dawgs94Tompa Brady is #191Aaron Rodgers is Adopted90GOPACKGO75
84Men In Tights94Whatever Trevor91Gotta Get Back In Time89Me and Ma-homies75
85Reach back like one, three93Acute Gronkitis90HP Quaranteam89Mighty Cookies75
86SaltLife93The Dude Abides90Brownball88The Big Oyster Boys75
87Tompa Brady is #193Baby Got Dak89Hoppy's Heroes88Witten It Be Nice!75
882020 Dumpster Fire92Cowboys Going 8-889Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer88Mil1ion74
89Insurance Ballers92One, Two, Five!89Louisville G.O.A.T.88You're a Heck74
90Lemon Zest92Seattle HawkTawk89The Sharks88I Said What?73
91PatriotPride202092Lobster Claws88No Place Like Mahomes87NoIinTEAM73
92Shelter In Mahomes92Spec Pick 688The Pride's Clutch87Team 2 Nice73
93The Wright Way92The Sharks88Cowboys Going 8-886Cowboys Going 8-872
94Baby Got Dak89Insurance Ballers872Saucy4U2C85Eagle One72
95Blackhawks88Stairway to 7 Part 4787FG Fighters85Lemon Zest72
96Gotta Get Back In Time88Mighty Cookies86Bad Man Group84Acute Gronkitis71
97Cobrakai87Fishin' For A Win85BlueHorseShoes84Fishin' For A Win71
98Aaron Rodgers is Adopted86Ladies & Edleman85Get off my Lewan84Cobrakai69
99Buddown 2.086Team BB85Lemon Zest83Home Sweet Mahomes69
100Fresh Prince of Helaire86BLIND SIDE FURY84Lobster Claws83Reach back like one, three69
101Iowa Raptors85Kaeptain America84Mighty Cookies83SaltLife69
102Get off my Lewan84REIGNING CATS & DOGS84Team BB83Aaron Rodgers is Adopted68
103Vic's Bronco Club82FG Fighters83No Fans82RonaTime66
104Best Coast81I Said What?83Throwing Shadezier82Hail Mary65
105Carolina is Moore Christian in 202081Reach back like one, three83Kaeptain America81Nada Kneeler65
106CAROLINA POWER81SaltLife81REIGNING CATS & DOGS81The LV Royal Flushers65
107I Said What?81Always On Top80Team Yum Yum81The Wright Way65
108Mile High Magic81Barbarians79Cheese & Packers80Mile High Magic64
109Stairway to 7 Part 4781KC Baby!!78Ladies & Edleman78COVID Candy Store63
110Kaeptain America80You're a Heck78Shelter in Mahomes78Fake It Till You Make It61
111Montucky Roughriders80Buddown 2.077Buddown 2.077Throwing Shadezier59
112Whatever Trevor80The Pride's Clutch77Acute Gronkitis76We Dem Boyz59
113Fake It Till You Make It79Carolina is Moore Christian in 202074My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite76Country Road, Take Mahomes58
114Fishin' For A Win79Cheese & Packers74Stairway to 7 Part 4775One, Two, Five!57
115Stairway To 7 Part 479Blackhawks73Team 2 Nice75Bad Man Group55
116Gronkey Kong78BlueHorseShoes73Tompa Brady is #174The Sharks55
117Baker's Dozen76Team 2 Nice73Fishin' For A Win73The Dude Abides54
118Grilled Brees Sandwich74Gotta Get Back In Time71CAROLINA POWER72Brownball53
119Run, Christian, Run!72Louisville G.O.A.T.70You're a Heck70The A Team52
120No Place Like Mahomes70Men In Tights69Cobrakai65My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite51
121We Dem Boyz69No Place Like Mahomes67Jay-Z's My Agent63Welcome to Mahomes48
122BLIND SIDE FURY66Mile High Magic63SWAG58Sleepers and Dreamers41
123Turtletruck66Bad Man Group59Reach back like one, three54Stairway to 7 Part 4740
124Multiple Penetration64Jay-Z's My Agent50Men In Tights49Grilled Brees Sandwich37

 

 

NoWeek 5 WinnerPointsWeek 6 WinnerPointsWeek 7 WinnerPointsWeek 8 WinnerPoints
1Luckygirl131Buddown 2.0123KC Baby!!125All Mohomies113
2The Big Oyster Boys122My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite114Luckygirl112Nothing Special112
3Cowboys Going 8-8115The Big Oyster Boys114Cowboys Going 8-8103The Sassenachs112
4My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite114Insurance Ballers113Always On Top102Tee it high101
5Best Coast112Throwing Shadezier1092020 Dumpster Fire98Blank99
6Country Road, Take Mahomes110Mile High Magic108Brett's Bets Better Be Best98The LV Royal Flushers99
7Brownball107COVID Candy Store105Fishin' For A Win98Turtletruck99
82020 Dumpster Fire106Stairway to 7 Part 4105PatriotPride202096Gotta Get Back In Time98
9Always On Top106Stairway to 7 Part 47104You're a Heck96Luckygirl98
10The LV Royal Flushers106Brownball102Carolina is Moore Christian in 202095My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite95
11Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer105Cobrakai101RonaTime95#2020TurnaroundTeam94
12Run, Christian, Run!104Mighty Cookies100Baker's Dozen94Best Coast94
13Welcome to Mahomes103SWAG99Hail Mary94Blackhawks94
14COVID Candy Store102Luckygirl97CAROLINA POWER93There Are Four Lights94
15Hail Mary102We Dem Boyz97Blackhawks92COVID Conquerers92
16The A Team102Witten It Be Nice!96Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer92Mile High Magic92
17Witten It Be Nice!102Eagle One91PackCanStillAttack92The Landsharks92
18Blackhawks100Kaeptain America91There Are Four Lights92Fake It Till You Make It91
19Stairway to 7 Part 47100Always On Top90Hickerson's Heroes91Sleepers and Dreamers90
20KC Baby!!99Cheese & Packers90Ladies & Edleman91Team Yum Yum90
21Team BB99Turtletruck90OJ Did It91Vic's Bronco Club90
22Sleepers and Dreamers98Gotta Get Back In Time89The Dude Abides912Saucy4U2C89
23Men In Tights97Iowa Raptors89Barbarians90Brett's Bets Better Be Best88
24Montucky Roughriders97Best Coast88Run, Christian, Run!90PackCanStillAttack88
25Cobrakai95Nothing Special88The Landsharks90Witten It Be Nice!88
26One, Two, Five!95Home Sweet Mahomes87Baker Mayfield has COVID89Eagle One86
27There Are Four Lights95Team Yum Yum87Buddown 2.088Always On Top85
28Hunkerin' Dawgs92Baker's Dozen85GOPACKGO88HP Quaranteam85
29Mil1ion92Lemon Zest83Montucky Roughriders88KC Baby!!85
30Tee it high92Team BB83Country Road, Take Mahomes86RonaTime85
31Me and Ma-homies91All Mohomies824th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG84Acute Gronkitis84
32Happy Cows89Get off my Lewan82HP Quaranteam83TY N ADVANCE84
33Nada Kneeler89Me and Ma-homies82Vic's Bronco Club83GOPACKGO83
34#2020TurnaroundTeam88Nada Kneeler82Hunkerin' Dawgs82Hurons83
35SaltLife88The Sassenachs82Tompa Brady is #182No Fans83
36Nothing Special87Louisville G.O.A.T.81WinWin82OJ Did It83
37The Dude Abides87Hunkerin' Dawgs80Whatever Trevor80Barbarians82
38Turtletruck87Lobster Claws80I Said What?79Insurance Ballers82
39Mile High Magic86Sleepers and Dreamers80Taco Tuesday79Baker Mayfield has COVID81
40Team Yum Yum86BLIND SIDE FURY79Witten It Be Nice!79Gronkey Kong81
41The Stoonies86Country Road, Take Mahomes79Nada Kneeler78NoIinTEAM81
42You're a Heck86Welcome to Mahomes79Team BB78Shelter in Mahomes80
43Barbarians84Barbarians78Iowa Raptors77The Gerudo Sand Seals80
44Get off my Lewan84Hoppy's Heroes78Lobster Claws77The Sharks80
45Throwing Shadezier84SaltLife78Louisville G.O.A.T.77Happy Cows79
46Stairway to 7 Part 483You're a Heck78Men In Tights77We Got It 202079
47Baker's Dozen82No Place Like Mahomes77Welcome to Mahomes77Aaron Rodgers is Adopted78
48Gronkey Kong82Carolina is Moore Christian in 202075Cheese & Packers76Carolina is Moore Christian in 202078
49Baby Got Dak81Grilled Brees Sandwich75The A Team76PatriotPride202078
50Iowa Raptors81Hail Mary75Mighty Cookies75We Dem Boyz78
51The Sassenachs81Montucky Roughriders75NoIinTEAM75Welcome to Mahomes78
52Fake It Till You Make It80The Stoonies75One, Two, Five!75Baby Got Dak77
53Home Sweet Mahomes80Whatever Trevor75Baby Got Dak74Seattle HawkTawk76
54Missing me some Jim Henry802020 Dumpster Fire74Brownball74Stairway to 7 Part 4776
55Rick C-13780Aaron Rodgers is Adopted74Kaeptain America74The A Team76
56RonaTime80CAROLINA POWER74Spec Pick 674Throwing Shadezier76
57Vic's Bronco Club80Reach back like one, three74Gronkey Kong73Brownball74
58We Dem Boyz80Shelter in Mahomes74COVID Conquerers72Me and Ma-homies74
59Lobster Claws77Cowboys Going 8-873Seattle HawkTawk72Run, Christian, Run!74
60The Sharks77Fake It Till You Make It73Go Chow Go71The Pride's Clutch74
61The Very Tired And Quiet Men77Hickerson's Heroes73Grilled Brees Sandwich71Country Road, Take Mahomes73
62WinWin76REIGNING CATS & DOGS73SaltLife71Hunkerin' Dawgs73
63Team Not Last Place75Baby Got Dak72Eagle One70Lemon Zest73
64Mighty Cookies74Finding Deebo72The Very Tired And Quiet Men70Team 2 Nice73
65Ladies & Edleman73Ladies & Edleman72Finding Deebo69Grilled Brees Sandwich72
66NoIinTEAM73Tompa Brady is #172All Mohomies68The Wright Way72
67Seattle HawkTawk73Gronkey Kong71Happy Cows68Go Chow Go71
68Eagle One72Happy Cows71Rick C-13768Mil1ion71
69I Said What?72Run, Christian, Run!71Tampa Bay Brady68Spec Pick 671
70All Mohomies70Tampa Bay Brady71Team Not Last Place68The Very Tired And Quiet Men71
71BlueHorseShoes70The A Team71We Got It 202068Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer70
72The Pride's Clutch70TY N ADVANCE71Aaron Rodgers is Adopted67Stairway to 7 Part 470
73Blank69I Said What?70Blank67The Big Oyster Boys70
74Brett's Bets Better Be Best69One, Two, Five!70Gotta Get Back In Time67CAROLINA POWER68
75Multiple Penetration69PatriotPride202070Nothing Special67Montucky Roughriders68
76Carolina is Moore Christian in 202068Rick C-13770The Stoonies67You're a Heck68
77Hoppy's Heroes68Taco Tuesday70Hoppy's Heroes66BLIND SIDE FURY67
78Insurance Ballers68Vic's Bronco Club70Shelter in Mahomes66Jay-Z's My Agent65
79Jay-Z's My Agent68Missing me some Jim Henry68Cobrakai65Tompa Brady is #165
80Kaeptain America67Men In Tights66Hurons65Bad Man Group64
81Taco Tuesday67Bad Man Group65The Pride's Clutch65Finding Deebo64
82Gotta Get Back In Time65Fishin' For A Win64BlueHorseShoes64Home Sweet Mahomes64
83Hickerson's Heroes65Mil1ion64Best Coast63Nada Kneeler64
84Reach back like one, three65Seattle HawkTawk64Insurance Ballers63Rick C-13764
85Aaron Rodgers is Adopted64The LV Royal Flushers64Lemon Zest63Fresh Prince of Helaire63
86Buddown 2.063RonaTime63My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite63Get off my Lewan63
87CAROLINA POWER63The Dude Abides62Acute Gronkitis62One, Two, Five!63
88Team 2 Nice63WinWin62FG Fighters62COVID Candy Store62
89PackCanStillAttack62The Pride's Clutch61Home Sweet Mahomes62The Dude Abides61
90We Got It 202062Blank60Me and Ma-homies62WinWin61
91Lemon Zest59FG Fighters60Throwing Shadezier62Hail Mary59
92PatriotPride202058Fresh Prince of Helaire60We Dem Boyz62Missing me some Jim Henry59
93SWAG58Spec Pick 660Jay-Z's My Agent61The Stoonies58
94Cheese & Packers57The Very Tired And Quiet Men60No Place Like Mahomes61No Place Like Mahomes57
95Grilled Brees Sandwich57The Sharks59Tee it high61Team BB56
96Spec Pick 657KC Baby!!58Turtletruck61BlueHorseShoes55
97Tompa Brady is #157PackCanStillAttack58COVID Candy Store602020 Dumpster Fire53
98FG Fighters56Team 2 Nice58Fresh Prince of Helaire59Baker's Dozen53
99TY N ADVANCE56No Fans57Team 2 Nice59Iowa Raptors51
1002Saucy4U2C54There Are Four Lights56Team Yum Yum59Team Not Last Place51
101Acute Gronkitis54Baker Mayfield has COVID55No Fans58Cheese & Packers50
102OJ Did It54BlueHorseShoes55#2020TurnaroundTeam57Hickerson's Heroes49
103Fresh Prince of Helaire53NoIinTEAM55Fake It Till You Make It57Kaeptain America48
104Go Chow Go53Acute Gronkitis53Reach back like one, three57REIGNING CATS & DOGS48
105Whatever Trevor53Tee it high50Bad Man Group56Taco Tuesday48
106COVID Conquerers52Brett's Bets Better Be Best49Stairway to 7 Part 456Tampa Bay Brady48
1074th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG51Jay-Z's My Agent49SWAG56FG Fighters47
108Tampa Bay Brady50Team Not Last Place49The Sharks56Mighty Cookies44
109No Fans49Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer48TY N ADVANCE564th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG42
110Baker Mayfield has COVID46HP Quaranteam47Get off my Lewan54Cobrakai42
111BLIND SIDE FURY46GOPACKGO44The Wright Way54Hoppy's Heroes42
112The Gerudo Sand Seals46Hurons44Mile High Magic51SWAG40
113Finding Deebo45The Gerudo Sand Seals44Missing me some Jim Henry50Fishin' For A Win39
114Fishin' For A Win45We Got It 202043Multiple Penetration50Buddown 2.038
115Louisville G.O.A.T.45Multiple Penetration42REIGNING CATS & DOGS50I Said What?36
116No Place Like Mahomes44The Wright Way39The Gerudo Sand Seals50SaltLife36
117Bad Man Group41Blackhawks38Mil1ion46Cowboys Going 8-835
118HP Quaranteam41OJ Did It33The Big Oyster Boys46Lobster Claws35
119Shelter in Mahomes404th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG28The LV Royal Flushers44Multiple Penetration33
120REIGNING CATS & DOGS39#2020TurnaroundTeam27Sleepers and Dreamers36Ladies & Edleman32
121GOPACKGO37Go Chow Go272Saucy4U2C34Men In Tights32
122Hurons31The Landsharks25The Sassenachs34Reach back like one, three32
123The Landsharks29COVID Conquerers22Stairway to 7 Part 4728Whatever Trevor29
124The Wright Way282Saucy4U2C18BLIND SIDE FURY26Louisville G.O.A.T.25

 

 

NoWeek 9 WinnerPoints
1NoIinTEAM165
2Hickerson's Heroes156
3PackCanStillAttack153
4Brett's Bets Better Be Best152
5Shelter in Mahomes148
6The Big Oyster Boys148
7Montucky Roughriders146
8Welcome to Mahomes143
9COVID Candy Store140
10Team Not Last Place140
11The A Team140
12Rick C-137139
13Taco Tuesday139
14Tee it high139
15Cowboys Going 8-8135
16Acute Gronkitis133
17Hunkerin' Dawgs133
18Missing me some Jim Henry133
19One, Two, Five!133
20The Dude Abides132
21The Landsharks132
22HP Quaranteam130
23WinWin128
24Brownball126
25SWAG125
26Team 2 Nice125
27The LV Royal Flushers125
28The Stoonies124
29Nada Kneeler123
30Country Road, Take Mahomes122
31Nothing Special122
32Sleepers and Dreamers121
33We Got It 2020121
34Bad Man Group120
35#2020TurnaroundTeam119
36No Fans119
37BlueHorseShoes118
382Saucy4U2C117
39Home Sweet Mahomes117
40Me and Ma-homies117
41The Very Tired And Quiet Men117
42Iowa Raptors116
43Hurons115
44Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer115
45Lemon Zest115
46Mighty Cookies115
47Run, Christian, Run!115
48Stairway to 7 Part 4115
49TY N ADVANCE112
50Go Chow Go110
51Hoppy's Heroes110
52The Gerudo Sand Seals110
53GOPACKGO109
54Fresh Prince of Helaire108
55Hail Mary108
56Multiple Penetration108
57All Mohomies107
58Insurance Ballers106
59KC Baby!!106
60Ladies & Edleman105
61There Are Four Lights105
62We Dem Boyz105
63Carolina is Moore Christian in 2020104
64RonaTime103
65Grilled Brees Sandwich102
66Witten It Be Nice!102
67Aaron Rodgers is Adopted101
68Happy Cows101
69Lobster Claws101
70Eagle One100
71My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite100
72OJ Did It99
73Reach back like one, three99
74Baker's Dozen97
75Louisville G.O.A.T.97
76COVID Conquerers96
77BLIND SIDE FURY95
78Fishin' For A Win95
79PatriotPride202095
80You're a Heck95
81Buddown 2.094
82Vic's Bronco Club94
83CAROLINA POWER92
84Fake It Till You Make It92
85Mil1ion92
86Whatever Trevor92
87Cobrakai90
88Mile High Magic90
89Blackhawks89
90Finding Deebo89
91Team BB89
92The Sassenachs89
93Cheese & Packers88
94Luckygirl88
95Men In Tights88
96Seattle HawkTawk87
97SaltLife86
98Turtletruck86
99Baker Mayfield has COVID85
100Barbarians85
101Jay-Z's My Agent85
102Spec Pick 685
103The Wright Way85
104Tompa Brady is #184
105Throwing Shadezier83
106Tampa Bay Brady81
107REIGNING CATS & DOGS79
108The Sharks79
109Get off my Lewan76
110Gotta Get Back In Time75
111Team Yum Yum74
112Kaeptain America72
113I Said What?71
114Blank70
1154th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG68
116FG Fighters68
117Gronkey Kong64
1182020 Dumpster Fire63
119The Pride's Clutch58
120Always On Top56
121Best Coast56
122Stairway to 7 Part 4755
123Baby Got Dak36
124No Place Like Mahomes31

 

Congratulations "Go Chow Go"

Posted on 11/18/2020

NoWeek 10 WinnerPoints Total Points LeaderPoints
1Go Chow Go113 Nothing Special1040
2Sleepers and Dreamers112 PackCanStillAttack1036
3FG Fighters95 Luckygirl1019
4Barbarians94 Tee it high1003
5Jay-Z's My Agent94 Montucky Roughriders977
6Brownball88 NoIinTEAM963
7The LV Royal Flushers88 Sleepers and Dreamers946
8The Pride's Clutch88 All Mohomies945
9Fresh Prince of Helaire86 Country Road, Take Mahomes944
10The Very Tired And Quiet Men85 Taco Tuesday935
11Lobster Claws84 Hail Mary934
12SaltLife83 The Big Oyster Boys930
13You're a Heck83 There Are Four Lights930
14Tee it high82 Witten It Be Nice!927
15The Sassenachs82 Hickerson's Heroes925
16Hoppy's Heroes81 The Very Tired And Quiet Men925
17Mil1ion80 Brett's Bets Better Be Best922
18Taco Tuesday80 COVID Candy Store920
19Ladies & Edleman79 Brownball915
20Hurons78 Hunkerin' Dawgs915
21TY N ADVANCE78 My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite906
22COVID Conquerers77 KC Baby!!905
234th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG75 Mil1ion905
24All Mohomies74 The Sassenachs904
25Always On Top74 Welcome to Mahomes902
26Throwing Shadezier74 Me and Ma-homies901
27Home Sweet Mahomes73 TY N ADVANCE898
28REIGNING CATS & DOGS73 The A Team896
292Saucy4U2C72 Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer895
30Louisville G.O.A.T.72 Vic's Bronco Club895
31Stairway to 7 Part 4772 Run, Christian, Run!894
32Witten It Be Nice!72 The Stoonies893
33Cobrakai71 The LV Royal Flushers891
34Hail Mary70 #2020TurnaroundTeam885
35Josh Jacobs Jingleheimer70 Missing me some Jim Henry885
36#2020TurnaroundTeam69 Go Chow Go884
37Country Road, Take Mahomes69 Hurons877
38The Dude Abides69 Nada Kneeler877
39Bad Man Group68 PatriotPride2020876
40Tompa Brady is #168 WinWin872
41CAROLINA POWER67 Iowa Raptors870
42Mighty Cookies67 Baker Mayfield has COVID868
43Team Not Last Place67 Cowboys Going 8-8866
44There Are Four Lights67 Barbarians865
45The Stoonies66 Always On Top863
46Tampa Bay Brady65 Rick C-137863
47HP Quaranteam63 GOPACKGO862
48Cheese & Packers62 Stairway to 7 Part 4862
49BLIND SIDE FURY61 Team Not Last Place862
50BlueHorseShoes61 Blackhawks860
51Me and Ma-homies61 The Dude Abides853
52One, Two, Five!61 One, Two, Five!852
53Run, Christian, Run!61 Best Coast851
54Shelter in Mahomes61 Carolina is Moore Christian in 2020850
55The A Team61 COVID Conquerers850
56The Wright Way61 Home Sweet Mahomes849
57WinWin61 We Got It 2020848
58Aaron Rodgers is Adopted60 Turtletruck847
59Acute Gronkitis60 2020 Dumpster Fire846
60GOPACKGO60 Throwing Shadezier846
61Seattle HawkTawk60 We Dem Boyz846
62Spec Pick 660 Seattle HawkTawk844
63Carolina is Moore Christian in 202059 The Landsharks844
64Iowa Raptors59 RonaTime841
65SWAG59 Shelter in Mahomes838
66Baker Mayfield has COVID58 HP Quaranteam834
67Team 2 Nice58 Baker's Dozen833
68Grilled Brees Sandwich57 Insurance Ballers832
69The Gerudo Sand Seals57 Tampa Bay Brady832
70We Got It 202057 You're a Heck831
71Baby Got Dak56 Fresh Prince of Helaire830
72Blackhawks56 Hoppy's Heroes830
73Hunkerin' Dawgs56 Eagle One824
74Reach back like one, three56 Mighty Cookies824
75Stairway to 7 Part 456 Team BB822
76Welcome to Mahomes56 Happy Cows820
77Buddown 2.055 No Fans819
78Fake It Till You Make It55 2Saucy4U2C817
79Fishin' For A Win55 Lobster Claws816
80Men In Tights55 Spec Pick 6815
81Montucky Roughriders55 Team Yum Yum814
82Nada Kneeler55 Gronkey Kong813
83Nothing Special55 FG Fighters810
84Team BB55 4th Down, 4th Quarter, LFG807
85Vic's Bronco Club55 Ladies & Edleman807
86We Dem Boyz54 SWAG806
872020 Dumpster Fire53 Aaron Rodgers is Adopted804
88PackCanStillAttack53 OJ Did It804
89Turtletruck53 Acute Gronkitis802
90Multiple Penetration52 Grilled Brees Sandwich801
91PatriotPride202052 Buddown 2.0799
92Team Yum Yum52 The Gerudo Sand Seals799
93Best Coast51 Fake It Till You Make It798
94No Fans51 CAROLINA POWER796
95OJ Did It51 Cobrakai794
96Whatever Trevor51 Cheese & Packers792
97My Barkley Is Louder Than My Bite50 Mile High Magic786
98NoIinTEAM49 Blank785
99Gotta Get Back In Time48 SaltLife780
100Gronkey Kong48 Lemon Zest779
101The Sharks48 BlueHorseShoes776
102I Said What?47 Multiple Penetration770
103Insurance Ballers47 Gotta Get Back In Time766
104No Place Like Mahomes46 The Pride's Clutch765
105Blank45 Baby Got Dak763
106Kaeptain America45 Get off my Lewan763
107The Landsharks45 Tompa Brady is #1763
108Baker's Dozen44 Team 2 Nice762
109Finding Deebo44 Finding Deebo752
110COVID Candy Store43 Louisville G.O.A.T.749
111Cowboys Going 8-843 Whatever Trevor747
112Get off my Lewan42 The Wright Way744
113Luckygirl42 BLIND SIDE FURY732
114Brett's Bets Better Be Best41 The Sharks730
115Happy Cows39 Jay-Z's My Agent722
116Hickerson's Heroes38 Kaeptain America719
117KC Baby!!38 Stairway to 7 Part 47718
118RonaTime37 Bad Man Group716
119Mile High Magic36 REIGNING CATS & DOGS716
120Missing me some Jim Henry35 Men In Tights712
121Rick C-13733 I Said What?710
122The Big Oyster Boys30 Fishin' For A Win704
123Eagle One26 Reach back like one, three682
124Lemon Zest25 No Place Like Mahomes622